Futebol |
Liga do Paraguai - Feminino |
00'
|
Sportivo Trinidense - Feminino
|
View
|
Nacional/Humaitá - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
03'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
04'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
0-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
04'
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
04'
|
Real CD España - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Génesis de Comayagua - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
04'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
05'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
3-0
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
0-3
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Lazio (TongPo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
06'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
07'
|
Motagua - Reservas
|
1-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
07'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
0-0
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
07'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
07'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
4-0
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
0-2
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
09'
|
Olancho FC - Reservas
|
0-0
|
CDS Vida - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
36'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
37'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-1
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
45'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-0
|
Unión Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
48'
|
[10] 9 de Octubre FC
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
48'
|
FC Killas - Feminino
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Premier League - Feminino |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] Fylkir Reykjavik - Feminino
|
4-2
|
Keflavik - Feminino
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:15
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
62-58
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:07
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
65-53
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:05
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
72-57
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Taça Nacional 2A |
2 - 02:15
|
Algés
|
19-28
|
Estoril BC Sub23
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LDD |
3 - 06:01
|
Platense LDD
|
35-45
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
20-25,20-25
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
14-10
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/02 18:35 |
[16] WAS Nationals
|
0-6
|
TEX Rangers
[14]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 18:00 |
Isla de la Juventud
|
6-3
|
Pinar del Río
|
|
|
Andebol |
Islândia - Úrvalsdeild |
56:13
|
[3] Valur
|
36-21
|
UMF Afturelding
[2]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-15
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-1
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
1-1
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-30
|
Stollar/Sun
|
3-2
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
3-2
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Duplas Femininas |
40-30
|
Lizarazo/Pereira
|
6-3,3-2
|
Nita/Tran
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Duplas Femininas |
30-40
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,5-2
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
15-15
|
Collin Altamirano
|
6-3,0-1
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
15-15
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,5-3
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
40-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,0-1
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-40
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-2
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
15-15
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,3-3
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:36 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:16 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:03 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 20:48 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 20:38 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
45/2
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
2-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
05/02 21:10 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Rob Cross
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 21:05 |
Shane McGuirk
|
0-0
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
5-3
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
5-3
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-4
|
Svatoslav Stempen
|
0-0
|
Petr Jochym
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
2-1
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
12-10
|
Ronit Bhanja
|
4-1
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
10-12
|
Adam Kosacky
|
9-7
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
3-11,13-15
|
Dmytro Prokopenko
|
3-11
|
Vadym Ishchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,9-11,8-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
9-9
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Qualificação |
17-21
|
Jia Jie Tan
|
15-20
|
Siddharth Pratap Singh
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
11-5
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
8-7
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
5-9
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|