Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
1-2
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
1-0
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-1
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
2-2
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
2-3
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Antalyaspor (Saigon) Esports
|
2-5
|
Fenerbahce (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Barcelona (Carlos) Esports
|
2-4
|
Arsenal (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
22'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
22'
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
22'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
23'
|
Real CD España - Reservas
|
1-0
|
Génesis de Comayagua - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
23'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
24'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
25'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
25'
|
Motagua - Reservas
|
2-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
25'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
0-1
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
25'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
25'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
27'
|
Olancho FC - Reservas
|
0-0
|
CDS Vida - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
45'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
45'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-2
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
61'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-1
|
Unión Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
66'
|
[10] 9 de Octubre FC
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
67'
|
FC Killas - Feminino
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
05/02 21:28 |
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:04
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
14-17
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:02
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
39-55
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Taça Nacional 2A |
3 - 10:00
|
Algés
|
19-28
|
Estoril BC Sub23
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LDD |
4 - 07:01
|
Platense LDD
|
52-62
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Senegal - Divisão 1 |
2 - 10:00
|
USO
|
25-9
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
20-25,20-25,25-16
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
4-2
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
5-3
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
40-30
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-5
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Stollar/Sun
|
5-5
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
4-6,0-0
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Evan Zhu
|
5-5
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
15-0
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,2-3
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
40-40
|
Ricardo Rodriguez
|
1-6,0-5
|
Andre Ilagan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-2,6-5
|
Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
30-15
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,1-1
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,3-4
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,4-5
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
30-15
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-6,0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 21:45 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:43 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:36 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:16 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:13 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
81/2
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
3-3
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 21:20 |
Richie Howson
|
0-0
|
Ted Evetts
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
05/02 21:10 |
Luke Littler
|
3-2
|
Rob Cross
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Lubomir Navrat
|
0-0
|
Radomir Vavrecka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Pleskot
|
0-0
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Miroslav Barta
|
0-0
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
1-0
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-14
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
5-6
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-3,9-11,11-9,8-11
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
1-1
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,11-9,9-11
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
9-9
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
15-13,13-11,6-11
|
Miroslav Necas
|
3-0
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7,11-6,9-11,7-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
3-5
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-0,11-8,8-11
|
Jiri Svec
|
3-1
|
Tomas Regner
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
10-12,11-13,11-7,11-9
|
Adam Kosacky
|
8-5
|
Zdenek Muhlhauser
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,11-8,7-11,5-11
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-11
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
11-10
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
19-21
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
2-5
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
3-4
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
-1:-30
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|