Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
00'
|
Botafogo
|
View
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
00'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
View
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
1-1
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
2-0
|
Roma (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
England (Serenity) Esports
|
3-3
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
0-2
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
4-3
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
3-1
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
Real CD España - Reservas
|
3-1
|
Génesis de Comayagua - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
Motagua - Reservas
|
4-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
45'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
45'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
Olancho FC - Reservas
|
2-0
|
CDS Vida - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
45'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
0-1
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
45'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
45'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-1
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
45'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
64'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
1-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
66'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-2
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
88'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-3
|
Unión Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
90'
|
FC Killas - Feminino
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[10] 9 de Octubre FC
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:53
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
6-10
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 00:08
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
47-28
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:14
|
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
102-78
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Taça Nacional 2A |
4 - 05:07
|
Algés
|
40-43
|
Estoril BC Sub23
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Senegal - Divisão 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
USO
|
37-18
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
20-25,20-25,25-16,25-16
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
5-3
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
6-4,4-1
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-6,2-4
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
30-30
|
Stollar/Sun
|
7-5,3-1
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
4-6,3-3
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
15-30
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,0-1
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
0-0
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,4-4
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
1-5
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,6-6
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
30-30
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-6,2-4
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
30-15
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,1-0
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
0-0
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 22:14 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:10 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:08 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:47 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 21:45 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:43 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
139/6
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 21:40 |
Ross Montgomery
|
3-2
|
Shane McGuirk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
0-0
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
0-0
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Lukas Vich
|
3-4
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Andrii Troian
|
5-4
|
Yurii Volkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
4-3
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,8-11,9-11,11-5
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
4-2
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-9,8-11
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
1-2
|
Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11,13-11,5-11
|
Miroslav Barta
|
5-11
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,3-11
|
Petr Svec
|
7-11
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
4-11,11-8,11-9
|
Jan Pleskot
|
7-6
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12,11-3,7-11,11-7
|
Lubomir Navrat
|
5-1
|
Radomir Vavrecka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-7,4-11,11-6
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
2-3
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-2,11-6
|
Lukas Vich
|
0-0
|
Marek Dlask
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,11-8,7-11,5-11
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
19-21,21-15
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
10-10
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 21:30 |
Elise Romba
|
2-4
|
Menna Hamed
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
0-4
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Feminino
|
4-3
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
17:26
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|