Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
1-2
|
Arsenal (MeLToSik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
1-1
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
13'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
0-0
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
42'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-0
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
44'
|
Botafogo
|
0-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
53'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
81'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
83'
|
Aurora
|
1-1
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
83'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
84'
|
Real CD España - Reservas
|
4-3
|
Génesis de Comayagua - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
84'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
84'
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-1
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
84'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
1-1
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
84'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
85'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
87'
|
Olancho FC - Reservas
|
4-0
|
CDS Vida - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
88'
|
Motagua - Reservas
|
9-1
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reservas
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
05/02 23:00 |
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
0-0
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
05/02 23:00 |
Temperley
|
0-0
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 04:19
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
2-2
|
DAL Mavericks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 04:40
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
38-39
|
PHX Suns (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
1 - 01:09
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
20-21
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 05:48
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
14-14
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:32
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
75-66
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 08:55
|
[8] Malvin
|
5-3
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
|
UCLA
|
7-11
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
0-0
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
5-0
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
2-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
3-4
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
30-30
|
Gomez/Kumar
|
2-6,0-1
|
Buitrago/Pena
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
0-0
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
7-6,0-0
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
15-40
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
5-7,0-0
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
40-A
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,1-6,1-2
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
40-30
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,5-5
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 23:05 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:00 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:57 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 22:43 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:39 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:37 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 22:18 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7,33/3
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 22:40 |
Shane McGuirk
|
0-0
|
Richie Howson
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
0-2
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-14,11-9
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-0
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,9-11,9-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
0-0
|
Martin Huk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
16-14,10-12
|
Adam Kosacky
|
10-8
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,9-11
|
Richard Krejci
|
3-3
|
Marek Kostal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,7-11
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
8-2
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
18-21
|
Partain/Benesh
|
7-11
|
Van de Velde/Immers
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 22:15 |
Nardine Garas
|
0-0
|
Farida Mohamed
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
2-6
|
Villanova
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
01:55
|
ODDIK
|
13-9
|
Case
|
|
|