Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
England (GianniKid) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL Championship |
00'
|
[1] Sacramento Republic
|
View
|
Loudoun United FC
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
France (RuBIX) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - NPSL |
02'
|
[5] Sacramento Gold
|
0-0
|
California Odyssey
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - NISA |
02'
|
[1] LA Force
|
0-1
|
Capo FC
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL Championship |
03'
|
[5] Orange County SC
|
0-0
|
Monterey Bay FC
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL Championship |
03'
|
[8] Oakland Roots
|
0-0
|
Colorado Switchbacks FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - NWSL - Feminino |
05'
|
[10] San Diego Wave - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Bay FC - Feminino
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Dortmund (Luntik) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayer 04 (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Segunda División |
05'
|
Tampico Madero
|
0-0
|
Deportiva Venados
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
RB Leipzig (Sava) Esports
|
2-1
|
Wolfsburg (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Germany (DangerDim77) Esports
|
1-4
|
France (RuBIX) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Argentina (JKey) Esports
|
3-0
|
Portugal (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Liga Regional |
08'
|
Kochi University II
|
2-0
|
Nakamura FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Roma (Felix) Esports
|
5-1
|
AC Milan (Jason) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Lazio (Obelix) Esports
|
6-1
|
Napoli (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
08'
|
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
|
1-0
|
Deportivo San Pedro
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Central League |
09'
|
[4] Napier City Rovers
|
0-0
|
Island Bay United
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Real Madrid (David) Esports
|
2-2
|
Girona (Depp) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
A.Bilbao (Raul) Esports
|
1-5
|
Barcelona (Socrates) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Liga Regional |
10'
|
Takamatsu R-Velho
|
0-0
|
Lavenirosso NC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Liga Regional |
10'
|
Kaiho Bank
|
0-0
|
NIFS Kanoya FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Japão - Liga Regional |
38'
|
Nippon Steel Oita
|
1-0
|
Kawasoe Club
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Clausura |
45'
|
[8] AD Isidro Metapan
|
1-0
|
CD Platense Zacatecoluca
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
45'
|
[6] Pachuca
|
0-0
|
Mazatlán FC
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
45'
|
[2] Toluca
|
0-1
|
Cruz Azul
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Fiji - Liga Nacional |
45'
|
Suva FC
|
1-3
|
Lautoka FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Liga Regional |
46'
|
Real Santuario
|
1-2
|
Politécnico J.I.C.
|
|
|
Futebol |
Fiji - Liga Nacional |
46'
|
Tailevu Naitasiri
|
1-0
|
Nadroga FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - USL Championship |
46'
|
[11] El Paso Locomotive FC
|
0-0
|
Tulsa
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
46'
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-0
|
Club Celaya
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
48'
|
Faraones Texcoco
|
2-0
|
CH Fútbol Club
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
48'
|
[5] Tigres UANL
|
1-0
|
Tijuana
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Clausura |
49'
|
[1] Alianza FC (Salvador)
|
1-0
|
Fuerte San Francisco
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
49'
|
Águilas de la U
|
2-1
|
Champions FC Academy
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barbados - Premier League |
51'
|
UWI Blackbirds
|
0-0
|
Kick Start FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
51'
|
CIEX Sports Academy
|
2-1
|
CD Árabe Unido - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
51'
|
[2] Potros Del Este
|
0-0
|
Plaza Amador
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
52'
|
[1] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Alianza FC (Panamá)
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Clausura |
53'
|
[2] CD Luis Ángel Firpo
|
0-1
|
Santa Tecla
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS |
68'
|
[13] Chicago Fire
|
0-0
|
Atlanta United
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS |
68'
|
[6] Minnesota United
|
2-1
|
Sporting Kansas City
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS |
71'
|
[13] FC Dallas
|
1-0
|
Houston Dynamo
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
EUA - MLS |
72'
|
[14] Nashville SC
|
1-1
|
San Jose Earthquakes
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Salvador - Clausura |
78'
|
[12] Jocoro FC
|
0-1
|
CD Municipal Limeno
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga de Porto Rico |
83'
|
Caguas Sporting
|
1-4
|
Metropolitan FA
|
|
|
Futebol |
Paraguai - División Profesional |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Sportivo Luqueño
|
1-2
|
Tacuary
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
0-0
|
Ostioneros de Guaymas
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 01:57
|
CLE Cavaliers (LAZARUS) Esports
|
12-11
|
GS Warriors (CYPHER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Costa Rica - LDB Superior |
1 - 04:52
|
SC Grecia
|
10-14
|
Pelicans PFC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Sul - Feminino |
1 - 03:59
|
[4] Bendigo Braves - Feminino
|
15-18
|
Ringwood Hawks - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - CIBACOPA |
1 - 06:10
|
Angeles CD Mexico
|
2-11
|
Rayos de Hermosillo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este |
2 - 07:36
|
[9] Norths Bears
|
19-28
|
Sutherland Sharks
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] A Lobos BKB
|
59-36
|
Santiagueño
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 01:49
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
42-24
|
Fantasmas de San Vincente
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB Segunda |
3 - 06:14
|
Luis Matte Larrain
|
30-29
|
CD Sergio Ceppi
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
3 - 05:02
|
[9] Puerto Varas
|
37-50
|
Puente Alto
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB Segunda |
3 - 03:04
|
CD Brisas
|
55-58
|
Aleman de Concepcion
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - LMBPF - Feminino |
3 - 10:00
|
Mieleras - Feminino
|
37-34
|
Libélulas - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
3 - 01:55
|
[13] Puerto Montt
|
57-41
|
Sportiva Italiana
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Chile - LNB |
4 - 02:10
|
[11] CD Univ. Católica
|
67-73
|
Valdivia
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 04:27
|
[2] DEN Nuggets
|
67-77
|
LA Lakers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
México - CIBACOPA |
4 - 01:28
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
110-83
|
Caballeros de Culiacán
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 00:25
|
[3] Bayamon
|
67-70
|
Santurce
[5] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 03:31
|
[4] Manati
|
75-90
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 00:00
|
[2] Criollos de Caguas
|
99-93
|
Mayaguez
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
19-25,21-25
|
Arellano
|
19-21
|
UPHSD Altas
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 01:45 |
Durango
|
3-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/28 01:40 |
[24] ARI Diamondbacks
|
0-0
|
SEA Mariners
[12]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/28 01:38 |
[21] MIN Twins
|
3-0
|
LA Angels
[26]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/28 01:05 |
[17] PIT Pirates
|
0-0
|
SF Giants
[17]
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 01:00 |
Cidade do México
|
0-1
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/28 00:40 |
[5] PHI Phillies
|
5-0
|
SD Padres
[16]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
04/28 00:35 |
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
4-9
|
Albuquerque Isotopes
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 00:30 |
Laguna
|
0-4
|
Dos Laredos
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 00:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-1
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 00:00 |
Monterrey
|
4-3
|
Aguascalientes
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 00:00 |
Oaxaca
|
4-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 00:00 |
Veracruz
|
0-0
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
04/28 00:00 |
Jalisco
|
8-3
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/27 23:20 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
4-2
|
ATL Braves
[1]
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
04/27 23:10 |
[17] TB Rays
|
7-6
|
CHI White Sox
[30]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[3] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 10:11
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
1-2
|
ROC IceHogs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
3-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol Americano |
UFL |
4 - 00:41
|
[2] SA Brahmas
|
25-15
|
ARL Renegades
[4] |
|
|
Futebol Americano |
UFL |
4 - 00:02
|
[1] BHM Stallions
|
32-9
|
HOU Roughnecks
[4] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Mosquera - Duplas Masculinas |
0-30
|
Lock/Lock
|
7-6,1-1
|
Bertran/Loof
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-0
|
Mizuki Kawada
|
5-7,1-2
|
Kohtaro Kuriyama
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro Suita |
0-15
|
Natsuki Yamamoto
|
6-4,3-2
|
Hiiro Sakamoto
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Hobart |
04/28 02:30 |
Corrida 4 - Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
KOR Busan |
04/28 02:25 |
Corrida 5 - Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Wingatui |
04/28 02:20 |
Corrida 2 - Wingatui
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
04/28 02:15 |
Corrida 3 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
04/28 02:14 |
Corrida 4 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
04/28 02:07 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
04/28 02:02 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/28 00:30 |
Haynes Smith Sharks
|
,194/3
|
Sandy Point Snappers
|
|
|
Críquete |
Isuzu T20 Smash - Feminino |
04/28 00:00 |
Mariners - Feminino
|
98/7,50/3
|
Black Bass - Feminino
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/28 02:46 |
Corrida 6 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/28 02:42 |
Corrida 5 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/28 02:29 |
Corrida 6 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mount Gambi |
04/28 02:27 |
Corrida 2 - Mount Gambier
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Capalaba |
04/28 02:24 |
Corrida 5 - Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cambridge |
04/28 02:12 |
Corrida 6 - Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Bendigo |
04/28 02:12 |
Corrida 10 - Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Mount Gambi |
04/28 02:09 |
Corrida 2 - Mount Gambier
|
View
|
|
|
|
Boxe |
Boxe |
04/28 02:15 |
Vergil Ortiz Jr
|
View
|
Thomas Dulorme
|
|
|
Futsal |
Costa Rica - Copa LFS - Feminino |
05:52
|
UCR - Feminino
|
4-0
|
Atletico Quepos Women
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Kamil Rudomina
|
0-1
|
Sebastian Baran
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,5-11
|
Jakub Michalski
|
5-8
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Milan Vrabec
|
2-3
|
Stanislav Pinc
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,11-3
|
Oskar Spacek
|
0-0
|
Martin Nypl
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,11-7,4-11
|
Pavlo Babenko
|
6-10
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Isharani Baruah
|
9-3
|
Khan Insyirah
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Supanida Katethong
|
6-3
|
Sydney Tjonadi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
|
Koki Watanabe
|
12-3
|
Jiri Kral
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Xiamen |
21-18
|
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
|
0-0
|
Evans/Budinger
|
|
|
eSports |
R6 - LATAM League |
00:00
|
Knights
|
0-0
|
Vasco eSports
|
|
|