PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 19 | 4 | 3 | 71 : 23 | 61 | ||
2 | Union Gurten | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 : 19 | 47 | ||
3 | WSPG Wels | 13 | 7 | 5 | 51 : 25 | 46 | ||
4 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55 : 41 | 44 | ||
5 | LASK Linz II | 10 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 38 | ||
6 | St. Anna am Aigen | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34 : 48 | 38 | ||
7 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 6 | 10 | 30 : 33 | 36 | ||
8 | SC Weiz | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45 : 51 | 35 | ||
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 9 | 7 | 10 | 45 : 37 | 34 | ||
10 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37 : 36 | 33 | ||
11 | ASK Klagenfurt | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42 : 51 | 31 | ||
12 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 8 | 3 | 15 | 44 : 67 | 27 | ||
14 | SV Allerheiligen | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41 : 59 | 27 | ||
15 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39 : 62 | 26 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 6 | 8 | 12 | 37 : 56 | 26 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 37 : 7 | 32 | ||
2 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 16 | 32 | ||
3 | Union Gurten | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | LASK Linz II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 11 | 25 | ||
6 | St. Anna am Aigen | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
8 | WSPG Wels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 21 | ||
9 | ASK Klagenfurt | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 24 | 21 | ||
10 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 28 | 19 | ||
11 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
12 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 16 | ||
13 | SC Weiz | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 15 | ||
14 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 34 | 14 | ||
15 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 14 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 31 | 7 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 16 | 29 | ||
2 | WSPG Wels | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 25 | ||
3 | Union Gurten | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 7 | 20 | ||
4 | SC Weiz | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 24 | 20 | ||
5 | WAC St Andra II | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
6 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 18 | ||
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 16 | ||
8 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21 : 34 | 13 | ||
9 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 33 | 13 | ||
10 | St. Anna am Aigen | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 31 | 13 | ||
11 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | LASK Linz II | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 12 | ||
13 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 11 | ||
14 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 27 | 10 | ||
15 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 34 | 7 | ||
16 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 : 32 | 6 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |