Estádio: PalaVerde Round: 2
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 8 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Haok Mladost - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Královo Pole - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Královo Pole - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Gran Canária - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 8 | ||
2 | Haok Mladost - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Herceg Novi - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Gacko - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz - Feminino | 4 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 11 | ||
2 | Prometey - Feminino | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
3 | Le Cannet - Feminino | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
4 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 2 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conegliano - Feminino | 6 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 18 | ||
2 | MTV Stuttgart - Feminino | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 9 | ||
3 | Rzeszow - Feminino | 3 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 9 | ||
4 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 0 | 6 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce - Feminino | 6 | 0 | 18 : 0 | 18 | ||
2 | SC Potsdam - Feminino | 4 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
3 | Budowlani Lodz - Feminino | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik - Feminino | 0 | 6 | 3 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandicci - Feminino | 6 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Eczacibasi - Feminino | 4 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Vasas Budapest - Feminino | 1 | 5 | 6 : 15 | 4 | ||
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv - Feminino | 1 | 5 | 3 : 17 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monza - Feminino | 5 | 1 | 17 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Vakifbank - Feminino | 5 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Stara Pazova - Feminino | 2 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 5 | ||
4 | Mulhouse - Feminino | 0 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 1 |
Próxima fase de Grupos | |
Play-off | |
Playoff Qualificação |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Haok Mladost - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Královo Pole - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Královo Pole - Feminino | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Gran Canária - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haok Mladost - Feminino | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Herceg Novi - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Gacko - Feminino | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prometey - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
2 | Le Cannet - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | LKS Lodz - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conegliano - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | MTV Stuttgart - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Rzeszow - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Potsdam - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Budowlani Lodz - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandicci - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Eczacibasi - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Vasas Budapest - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monza - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Vakifbank - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Stara Pazova - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | Mulhouse - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Próxima fase de Grupos | |
Playoff Qualificação | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
3 | Haok Mladost - Feminino | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Královo Pole - Feminino | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Královo Pole - Feminino | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
3 | Gran Canária - Feminino | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Feminino | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
2 | Herceg Novi - Feminino | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Gacko - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Haok Mladost - Feminino | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Le Cannet - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
4 | Prometey - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conegliano - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Rzeszow - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | MTV Stuttgart - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Asterix AVO - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Potsdam - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Budowlani Lodz - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandicci - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Eczacibasi - Feminino | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Vasas Budapest - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monza - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Vakifbank - Feminino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Stara Pazova - Feminino | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Mulhouse - Feminino | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Próxima fase de Grupos | |
Play-off | |
Playoff Qualificação |