PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 23 | 3 | 3 | 92 : 25 | 72 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 19 | 5 | 5 | 58 : 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 16 | 5 | 8 | 53 : 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 13 | 5 | 11 | 52 : 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 11 | 9 | 9 | 40 : 32 | 42 | ||
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 12 | 6 | 11 | 43 : 37 | 42 | ||
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 11 | 8 | 10 | 44 : 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 10 | 9 | 10 | 49 : 47 | 39 | ||
10 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 11 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 38 | 39 | ||
11 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36 : 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45 : 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Wisloka Debica | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35 : 50 | 33 | ||
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 7 | 10 | 12 | 32 : 38 | 31 | ||
15 | KS Wiazownica | 8 | 7 | 14 | 39 : 65 | 31 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27 : 52 | 23 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 7 | 2 | 20 | 32 : 79 | 23 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | 7 | 18 | 20 : 61 | 19 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 14 | 1 | 0 | 63 : 10 | 43 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 30 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 26 | ||
5 | Garbarnia Krakow | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
6 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 24 | ||
7 | Czarni Polaniec | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 22 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
10 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 20 | ||
11 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
13 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 17 | ||
14 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
15 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 11 | ||
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 23 | 10 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 7 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 27 | ||
3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 25 | ||
4 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
5 | Star Starachowice | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 20 | ||
10 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 18 | ||
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
11 | Garbarnia Krakow | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 26 | 17 | ||
13 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 16 | ||
14 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 15 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 29 | 13 | ||
16 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 12 | ||
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 40 | 12 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16 : 47 | 12 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 19 | 5 | 5 | 70 : 33 | 62 | ||
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 61 : 28 | 60 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | 7 | 5 | 49 : 29 | 58 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 12 | 8 | 9 | 45 : 42 | 44 | ||
5 | Gornik Zabrze II | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47 : 42 | 43 | ||
6 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 10 | 12 | 7 | 47 : 45 | 42 | ||
7 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 11 | 8 | 10 | 42 : 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 40 | 40 | ||
9 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 10 | 9 | 10 | 41 : 33 | 39 | ||
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 9 | 10 | 55 : 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 7 | 12 | 42 : 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Carina Gubin | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 50 | 34 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzów | 7 | 11 | 11 | 35 : 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 6 | 13 | 10 | 33 : 38 | 31 | ||
15 | Unia Turza Slaska | 8 | 7 | 14 | 41 : 52 | 31 | ||
16 | Raków Częstochowa II | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41 : 59 | 29 | ||
17 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 7 | 8 | 14 | 37 : 48 | 29 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 66 | 20 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 : 11 | 36 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 13 | 34 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Gornik Zabrze II | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
5 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 22 | 25 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 23 | ||
9 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
10 | Gornik Polkowice | 5 | 6 | 4 | 29 : 25 | 21 | ||
11 | Warta Gorzów | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20 : 23 | 20 | ||
12 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
13 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 17 | ||
15 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 30 | 17 | ||
16 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
17 | Unia Turza Slaska | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 22 | 14 | ||
18 | Raków Częstochowa II | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 25 | 13 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 28 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 28 | ||
3 | Slask Wroclaw II | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 23 | ||
5 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 21 | ||
6 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 26 | 19 | ||
7 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
8 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
9 | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 17 | ||
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 16 | ||
11 | Raków Częstochowa II | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 34 | 16 | ||
12 | Gornik Zabrze II | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 15 | ||
13 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzów | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 1 | 7 | 6 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 : 36 | 3 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 22 | 4 | 3 | 59 : 14 | 70 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 16 | 8 | 5 | 43 : 19 | 56 | ||
3 | Blekitni Stargard | 16 | 4 | 9 | 71 : 50 | 52 | ||
4 | Unia Swarzedz | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53 : 41 | 51 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 6 | 9 | 60 : 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 15 | 2 | 12 | 61 : 52 | 47 | ||
7 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 13 | 5 | 11 | 47 : 47 | 44 | ||
8 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 5 | 11 | 35 : 48 | 44 | ||
9 | Gedania Gdansk | 13 | 2 | 14 | 48 : 48 | 41 | ||
10 | Noteć Czarnków | 12 | 5 | 12 | 61 : 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 11 | 7 | 11 | 46 : 46 | 40 | ||
12 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51 : 40 | 40 | ||
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 11 | 6 | 12 | 47 : 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 11 | 3 | 15 | 38 : 52 | 36 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 47 | 33 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 3 | 20 | 35 : 69 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 6 | 3 | 20 | 37 : 67 | 21 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35 : 82 | 13 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 : 6 | 40 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 7 | 33 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 33 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32 : 26 | 28 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 8 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 25 | ||
7 | Blekitni Stargard | 7 | 3 | 5 | 39 : 26 | 24 | ||
8 | Noteć Czarnków | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 : 26 | 23 | ||
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 23 | ||
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 21 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 28 | 19 | ||
13 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
14 | Gedania Gdansk | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
15 | Flota Swinoujscie | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 : 31 | 15 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 14 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 13 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 46 | 2 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32 : 24 | 28 | ||
3 | Gedania Gdansk | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30 : 28 | 24 | ||
4 | Elana Torun | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
5 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 : 29 | 23 | ||
6 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 21 | ||
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 21 | ||
9 | Pogon Szczecin II | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 19 | ||
10 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 36 | 19 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Noteć Czarnków | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | Unia Swarzedz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Sokol Kleczew | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 15 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 36 | 11 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 40 | 8 | ||
18 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15 : 39 | 7 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 18 | 7 | 4 | 76 : 29 | 61 | ||
2 | Legia Varsóvia II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 62 : 35 | 58 | ||
3 | Unia Skierniewice | 16 | 7 | 6 | 64 : 36 | 55 | ||
4 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 12 | 11 | 6 | 55 : 39 | 47 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 13 | 7 | 9 | 48 : 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 7 | 9 | 46 : 30 | 46 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 12 | 8 | 9 | 47 : 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 10 | 10 | 9 | 32 : 37 | 40 | ||
9 | ŁKS Łomża | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41 : 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 10 | 6 | 13 | 43 : 44 | 36 | ||
11 | Mławianka Mława | 9 | 8 | 12 | 34 : 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Warta Sieradz | 10 | 5 | 14 | 35 : 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Victoria Sulejówek | 9 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 42 | 34 | ||
14 | GKS Wikielec | 8 | 10 | 11 | 27 : 43 | 34 | ||
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 8 | 9 | 12 | 42 : 42 | 33 | ||
16 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 8 | 6 | 15 | 36 : 69 | 30 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35 : 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 18 | 26 : 67 | 19 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Varsóvia II | 14 | 0 | 1 | 40 : 10 | 42 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 15 | 30 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 29 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | Bron Radom | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 26 | ||
7 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | Unia Skierniewice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 25 | ||
9 | Mławianka Mława | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 24 | ||
10 | ŁKS Łomża | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 23 | ||
11 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
12 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
13 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27 : 24 | 17 | ||
15 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
16 | Victoria Sulejówek | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 17 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 16 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 8 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 24 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
5 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 28 | 17 | ||
6 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 22 | 17 | ||
7 | Victoria Sulejówek | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
8 | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
9 | ŁKS Łomża | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 16 | ||
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 16 | ||
11 | Legia Varsóvia II | 3 | 7 | 4 | 22 : 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 16 | ||
13 | Bron Radom | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
14 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
15 | Mławianka Mława | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 : 24 | 11 | ||
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 37 | 11 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 35 | 9 | ||
18 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 44 | 9 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |