Clima: Sol Estádio: Parque Seymour Shaw Relvado: Céu Limpo Round: 1
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Sub21 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 43 : 22 | 30 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Apia L Tigers | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | Marconi Stallions | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 14 | 28 | ||
5 | Sydney United 58 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 21 | 26 | ||
6 | Blacktown City | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | St George City FA | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 23 | ||
8 | Wollongong Wolves | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 20 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24 : 20 | 16 | ||
10 | St George Saints | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 26 | 16 | ||
11 | Manly Utd | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 12 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 31 | 12 | ||
13 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 9 | ||
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 29 | 8 | ||
15 | Sydney FC Sub21 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 38 | 8 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners Sub21 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18 : 37 | 7 |
Play-off | |
Playoff Qualificação |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 21 | ||
2 | Blacktown City | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers Sub21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 15 | ||
4 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | St George City FA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 13 | ||
6 | Apia L Tigers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
8 | St George Saints | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 12 | ||
9 | Wollongong Wolves | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 10 | ||
10 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 10 | ||
11 | Hills United FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 8 | ||
13 | Manly Utd | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
14 | Central Coast Mariners Sub21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 16 | 7 | ||
15 | Sydney FC Sub21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 7 | ||
16 | Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 19 | 7 |
Playoff Qualificação | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apia L Tigers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers Sub21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 13 | 14 | ||
5 | Wollongong Wolves | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 10 | ||
6 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
7 | Blacktown City | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Marconi Stallions | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 4 | ||
11 | St George Saints | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
12 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 23 | 3 | ||
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 1 | ||
14 | NWS Spirit FC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 1 | ||
15 | Sydney FC Sub21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 20 | 1 | ||
16 | Central Coast Mariners Sub21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 21 | 0 |
Playoff Qualificação | |
Play-off |