PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 25 | 4 | 3 | 72 : 18 | 79 | ||
2 | Jove Espanol | 17 | 10 | 5 | 44 : 21 | 61 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 18 | 5 | 9 | 37 : 25 | 59 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 15 | 12 | 5 | 39 : 24 | 57 | ||
5 | Gandia | 13 | 8 | 11 | 44 : 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Utiel | 13 | 8 | 11 | 38 : 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Levante B | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42 : 35 | 46 | ||
8 | CD Roda | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 : 31 | 41 | ||
9 | UD Castellonense | 10 | 11 | 11 | 37 : 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Villarreal C | 10 | 10 | 12 | 46 : 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Soneja | 9 | 12 | 11 | 35 : 41 | 39 | ||
12 | Athletic Torrellano | 10 | 9 | 13 | 33 : 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Castellon B | 11 | 4 | 17 | 42 : 49 | 37 | ||
14 | Patacona CF | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 49 | 37 | ||
15 | UD Rayo Ibense | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26 : 37 | 36 | ||
16 | Acero | 9 | 7 | 16 | 35 : 51 | 34 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24 : 43 | 30 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 6 | 4 | 22 | 24 : 65 | 22 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44 : 6 | 43 | ||
2 | Ontinyent | 11 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 6 | 36 | ||
3 | Jove Espanol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 8 | 32 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 30 | ||
5 | UD Castellonense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 29 | ||
6 | Villarreal C | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 22 | 26 | ||
7 | Levante B | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 25 | ||
8 | Gandia | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
9 | Utiel | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 24 | ||
10 | Athletic Torrellano | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 22 | 23 | ||
11 | Castellon B | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 22 | ||
12 | UD Rayo Ibense | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 21 | ||
13 | Soneja | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 21 | ||
14 | CD Roda | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 20 | ||
15 | Acero | 6 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 25 | 19 | ||
16 | Patacona CF | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 19 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 16 | 18 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 24 | 17 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 11 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 12 | 36 | ||
2 | Jove Espanol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 29 | ||
3 | Atzeneta | 7 | 6 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 27 | ||
4 | Utiel | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 23 | ||
5 | Ontinyent | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | Gandia | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 22 | ||
7 | CD Roda | 6 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 12 | 21 | ||
8 | Levante B | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 24 | 21 | ||
9 | Patacona CF | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 28 | 18 | ||
10 | Soneja | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Athletic Torrellano | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 : 17 | 16 | ||
12 | Castellon B | 5 | 0 | 11 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
13 | UD Rayo Ibense | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 22 | 15 | ||
14 | Acero | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 15 | ||
15 | Villarreal C | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 14 | ||
16 | UD Castellonense | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 12 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 : 27 | 12 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 : 41 | 5 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |