Krylya Sovetov Sub20 Postponed Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 2020-09-30 16:00

Estádio: Krylya Sovetov Arena

09/05 00:00 - 04/27 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 26 2 119 : 45 52
  2 Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20 17 11 81 : 57 43
  3 Loko Sub20 20 6 103 : 53 41
  4 Russkie Vityazi Sub20 19 7 96 : 59 40
  5 SKA-1946 Sub20 19 8 110 : 60 40
  6 Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 19 7 82 : 49 40
  7 Atlant Sub20 17 11 88 : 83 37
  8 MHC Spartak Sub20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  9 Almaz Sub20 15 11 81 : 67 32
  10 HC Riga Sub20 15 15 77 : 74 32
  11 HC SKA Varyagi Sub20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  12 Taifun Sub20 10 18 57 : 89 22
  13 Krylya Sovetov Sub20 10 12 42 : 52 22
  14 HK Kapitan Sub20 7 21 62 : 93 14
  15 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  16 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 5 25 51 : 114 11
  17 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 4 26 59 : 155 9

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 HC Irbis Sub20 22 6 100 : 61 47
  2 Avto Sub20 19 9 82 : 59 44
  3 Chaika Sub20 21 5 101 : 44 42
  4 Tolpar Sub20 16 12 105 : 66 39
  5 Sputnik Sub20 17 9 82 : 62 34
  6 Omskie Yastreby Sub20 17 9 77 : 58 34
  7 Belye Medvedi Sub20 16 10 81 : 69 33
  8 Khanty-Mansyisk Sub20 12 13 66 : 67 29
  9 Stalnye Lisy Sub20 13 9 66 : 57 27
  10 Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20 9 17 72 : 91 23
  11 Ladja Sub20 8 20 72 : 107 21
  12 Tyumensky Legion Sub20 6 18 41 : 77 17
  13 Reaktor Sub20 7 17 59 : 101 15
  14 HC Sarmaty Sub20 5 14 33 : 56 12
  15 Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20 4 24 43 : 105 11

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 26 2 119 : 45 52
  2 HC Irbis Sub20 23 6 100 : 61 47
  3 Avto Sub20 21 9 82 : 59 44
  4 Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20 19 11 81 : 57 43
  5 Chaika Sub20 21 5 101 : 44 42
  6 Loko Sub20 20 6 103 : 53 41
  7 Russkie Vityazi Sub20 19 7 96 : 59 40
  8 SKA-1946 Sub20 19 8 110 : 60 40
  9 Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 19 7 82 : 49 40
  10 Tolpar Sub20 18 12 105 : 66 39
  11 Atlant Sub20 17 11 88 : 83 37
  12 Sputnik Sub20 17 9 82 : 62 34
  13 Omskie Yastreby Sub20 17 9 77 : 58 34
  14 Belye Medvedi Sub20 16 10 81 : 69 33
  15 MHC Spartak Sub20 15 13 74 : 63 32
  16 Almaz Sub20 15 11 81 : 67 32
  17 HC Riga Sub20 15 15 77 : 74 32
  18 Khanty-Mansyisk Sub20 12 13 66 : 67 29
  19 Stalnye Lisy Sub20 13 9 66 : 57 27
  20 HC SKA Varyagi Sub20 11 18 70 : 85 24
  21 Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20 9 17 72 : 91 23
  22 Taifun Sub20 10 18 57 : 89 22
  23 Krylya Sovetov Sub20 10 12 42 : 52 22
  24 Ladja Sub20 8 20 72 : 107 21
  25 Tyumensky Legion Sub20 6 22 41 : 77 17
  26 Reaktor Sub20 7 17 59 : 101 15
  27 HK Kapitan Sub20 7 21 62 : 93 14
  28 HC Sarmaty Sub20 5 15 33 : 56 12
  29 Akademia Mihaylova U20 4 22 43 : 97 11
  30 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 5 25 51 : 114 11
  31 Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20 4 24 43 : 105 11
  32 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 4 26 59 : 155 9
Play-off

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 SKA-1946 Sub20 15 5 86 : 43 31
2 Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 15 1 69 : 26 30
3 Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20 13 7 60 : 41 30
4 Khanty-Mansyisk Sub20 12 4 50 : 31 27
5 MHC Spartak Sub20 12 4 48 : 22 25
6 Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 12 2 52 : 24 25
7 Sputnik Sub20 12 8 63 : 50 24
8 HC Irbis Sub20 11 5 48 : 34 23
9 Chaika Sub20 11 5 58 : 33 22
10 Russkie Vityazi Sub20 10 4 49 : 30 21
11 HC SKA Varyagi Sub20 10 11 54 : 53 21
12 Avto Sub20 10 2 43 : 25 20
13 Loko Sub20 9 1 43 : 14 18
14 Tolpar Sub20 8 4 49 : 24 18
15 Atlant Sub20 8 6 49 : 46 18
16 Almaz Sub20 8 2 35 : 21 16
17 Ladja Sub20 6 12 49 : 70 14
18 Reaktor Sub20 6 14 47 : 78 13
19 Omskie Yastreby Sub20 6 2 35 : 17 12
20 HC Riga Sub20 5 7 32 : 32 11
21 Tyumensky Legion Sub20 3 9 23 : 32 11
22 Stalnye Lisy Sub20 5 1 20 : 13 10
23 Krylya Sovetov Sub20 4 4 17 : 17 9
24 Belye Medvedi Sub20 4 0 16 : 7 8
25 HK Kapitan Sub20 4 10 32 : 46 8
26 Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20 3 5 21 : 23 8
27 Taifun Sub20 3 7 18 : 33 7
28 HC Sarmaty Sub20 2 11 24 : 47 5
29 Akademia Mihaylova U20 1 11 22 : 46 5
30 Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20 1 11 12 : 38 3
31 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 1 11 23 : 57 3
32 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 0 10 13 : 42 1

PO Team W L Goals PO
1 Belye Medvedi Sub20 12 10 65 : 62 25
2 HC Irbis Sub20 12 1 52 : 27 24
3 Avto Sub20 11 7 39 : 34 24
4 Loko Sub20 11 5 60 : 39 23
5 Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 11 1 50 : 19 22
6 Omskie Yastreby Sub20 11 7 42 : 41 22
7 HC Riga Sub20 10 8 45 : 42 21
8 Tolpar Sub20 10 8 56 : 42 21
9 Chaika Sub20 10 0 43 : 11 20
10 Russkie Vityazi Sub20 9 3 47 : 29 19
11 Atlant Sub20 9 5 39 : 37 19
12 Stalnye Lisy Sub20 8 8 46 : 44 17
13 Almaz Sub20 7 9 46 : 46 16
14 Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 7 5 30 : 25 15
15 Taifun Sub20 7 11 39 : 56 15
16 Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20 6 12 51 : 68 15
17 Krylya Sovetov Sub20 6 8 25 : 35 13
18 Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20 6 4 21 : 16 13
19 Sputnik Sub20 5 1 19 : 12 10
20 Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 5 15 38 : 72 10
21 SKA-1946 Sub20 4 3 24 : 17 9
22 Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20 3 13 31 : 67 8
23 HC Sarmaty Sub20 3 4 9 : 9 7
24 MHC Spartak Sub20 3 9 26 : 41 7
25 Ladja Sub20 2 8 23 : 37 7
26 HK Kapitan Sub20 3 11 30 : 47 6
27 Tyumensky Legion Sub20 3 13 18 : 45 6
28 Akademia Mihaylova U20 3 11 21 : 51 6
29 Amurskie Tigry sub-20 3 15 36 : 98 6
30 HC SKA Varyagi Sub20 1 7 16 : 32 3
31 Reaktor Sub20 1 3 12 : 23 2
32 Khanty-Mansyisk Sub20 0 9 16 : 36 2