Estádio: Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Democrata FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Audax Rio de Janeiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Retrô FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
2 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | América de Natal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Princesa do Solimões EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Trem DC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maringa FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Democrata FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Itabuna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Audax Rio de Janeiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Retrô FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Sousa EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | América de Natal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Maranhão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Princesa do Solimões EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Trem DC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Santo André | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
2 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Democrata FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Audax Rio de Janeiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
2 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Retrô FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | América de Natal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranhão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | AE Altos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
4 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Manaus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
3 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Princesa do Solimões EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Trem DC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Play-off |