Estádio: Estádio Panevezio Futbolo Akademijos Round: 18
Home Manager: Virginijus Liubsys Away Manager: Marius Skinderis
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Riteriai | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 26 | ||
2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | BE1 NFA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 22 | ||
4 | FK Babrungas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 14 | 17 | ||
5 | BFA Vilnius | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | Nevezis | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 15 | ||
7 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 15 | ||
8 | FK Tauras | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 14 | ||
9 | FK Ekranas | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Atmosfera | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Panevezys II | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
12 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 12 | ||
13 | FK Minija | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
14 | FK Garliava | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 : 9 | 8 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
Promoção | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Riteriai | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 14 | ||
2 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | BFA Vilnius | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | FK Tauras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | BE1 NFA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 9 | ||
6 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | FK Babrungas | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Ekranas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 8 | ||
9 | FK Atmosfera | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
10 | Nevezis | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Panevezys II | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
13 | FK Garliava | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Minija | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Siauliai II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 4 | ||
16 | Banga Gargzdai II | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promoção | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | FK Riteriai | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | FK Babrungas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Nevezis | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | FK Minija | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | FK Panevezys II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Atmosfera | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Ekranas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | FK Kauno Zalgiris II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
11 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
12 | Banga Gargzdai II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
13 | BFA Vilnius | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Tauras | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | FK Garliava | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Siauliai II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 3 |
Promoção | |
Playoff de Promoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção |