Estádio: Estádio Juliska Round: 12
Juiz: Marek Radina Home Manager: Bohuslav Pilny Away Manager: Petr Vrabec
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praga | 17 | 6 | 6 | 49 : 29 | 57 | ||
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 17 | 3 | 9 | 47 : 37 | 54 | ||
3 | MFK Vyskov | 13 | 8 | 8 | 45 : 36 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Silon Táborsko | 12 | 10 | 7 | 39 : 26 | 46 | ||
5 | SK Lisen | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33 : 32 | 39 | ||
6 | MFK Chrudim | 10 | 9 | 10 | 47 : 47 | 39 | ||
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 9 | 12 | 8 | 39 : 41 | 39 | ||
8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 11 | 6 | 12 | 44 : 49 | 39 | ||
9 | FC Brno | 11 | 5 | 13 | 39 : 40 | 38 | ||
10 | Sparta de Praga B | 10 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Opava | 10 | 7 | 12 | 32 : 35 | 37 | ||
12 | Varnsdorf | 8 | 12 | 9 | 50 : 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Vysocina Jihlava | 9 | 8 | 12 | 41 : 42 | 35 | ||
14 | SK Prostějov | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 52 | 34 | ||
15 | FK Pribram | 10 | 4 | 15 | 30 : 43 | 34 | ||
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 7 | 16 | 33 : 51 | 25 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Silon Táborsko | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | MFK Vyskov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28 : 16 | 31 | ||
3 | Dukla Praga | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 19 | 27 | ||
4 | MFK Chrudim | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 27 | ||
5 | Varnsdorf | 6 | 7 | 2 | 33 : 24 | 25 | ||
6 | SK Prostějov | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 25 | ||
7 | Opava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 25 | ||
8 | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 25 | ||
9 | Sparta de Praga B | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 : 22 | 24 | ||
10 | Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 21 | 23 | ||
11 | Viktoria Zizkov | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 25 | 22 | ||
12 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 18 | 22 | ||
13 | SK Lisen | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
14 | FK Pribram | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 19 | ||
15 | FC Brno | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 16 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praga | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 10 | 30 | ||
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 29 | ||
3 | FC Brno | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 21 | ||
4 | SK Lisen | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 17 | ||
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 17 | ||
7 | MFK Vyskov | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 20 | 16 | ||
8 | FK Pribram | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18 : 29 | 15 | ||
9 | FC Silon Táborsko | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 14 | ||
10 | Sparta de Praga B | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 13 | ||
11 | MFK Chrudim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 25 | 12 | ||
12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 21 | 12 | ||
13 | Opava | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 20 | 12 | ||
14 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 11 | ||
15 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 32 | 9 | ||
16 | SK Prostějov | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 33 | 9 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |