Estádio: Estádio Nacional 11 de Novembro Round: 9
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Lunda Sul | 13 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 11 | 44 | ||
2 | Sagrada Esperança | 13 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 9 | 43 | ||
3 | Petro Luanda | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36 : 7 | 40 | ||
4 | Kabuscorp | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 14 | 32 | ||
5 | Wiliete de Benguela | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 8 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 18 | 28 | ||
7 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 6 | 8 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 26 | ||
8 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 7 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | São Salvador | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17 : 22 | 21 | ||
10 | GD Interclube | 5 | 6 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
11 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 21 | ||
12 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 30 | 18 | ||
13 | Recreativo do Libolo | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 : 23 | 15 | ||
14 | União de Malanje | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 : 30 | 15 | ||
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 : 45 | 15 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagrada Esperança | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 3 | 28 | ||
2 | CD Lunda Sul | 8 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 27 | ||
3 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | Kabuscorp | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 18 | ||
5 | Petro Luanda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 17 | ||
6 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 17 | ||
7 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 16 | ||
8 | Wiliete de Benguela | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | ||
9 | São Salvador | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
10 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 14 | ||
11 | GD Interclube | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 12 | ||
12 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 11 | ||
13 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
14 | União de Malanje | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 11 | ||
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 11 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 : 4 | 23 | ||
2 | CD Lunda Sul | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 17 | ||
3 | Sagrada Esperança | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Kabuscorp | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 14 | ||
5 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 14 | ||
6 | Wiliete de Benguela | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 13 | ||
7 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | GD Interclube | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 9 | ||
9 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 7 | ||
10 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 : 12 | 6 | ||
11 | São Salvador | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 14 | 5 | ||
13 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | União de Malanje | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 22 | 4 |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Despromoção |