Clima: Céu Limpo Relvado: Céu Limpo Round: 3
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 24 | 3 | 5 | 95 : 32 | 75 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 21 | 5 | 6 | 68 : 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 18 | 6 | 8 | 49 : 26 | 60 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 6 | 9 | 58 : 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Chelmianka Chelm | 15 | 5 | 12 | 58 : 53 | 50 | ||
6 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 14 | 6 | 12 | 51 : 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 13 | 9 | 10 | 43 : 34 | 48 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46 : 40 | 48 | ||
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 12 | 9 | 11 | 56 : 51 | 45 | ||
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 11 | 9 | 12 | 46 : 54 | 42 | ||
11 | Wisloka Debica | 11 | 9 | 12 | 40 : 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36 : 43 | 40 | ||
13 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 38 | ||
14 | KS Wiazownica | 10 | 7 | 15 | 50 : 70 | 37 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 6 | 16 | 49 : 59 | 36 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 : 56 | 23 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 7 | 2 | 23 | 35 : 90 | 23 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 5 | 7 | 20 | 22 : 65 | 22 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 15 | 1 | 0 | 64 : 10 | 46 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 14 | 1 | 1 | 42 : 11 | 43 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 11 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 8 | 36 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 26 | ||
5 | Czarni Polaniec | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35 : 23 | 25 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
7 | Garbarnia Krakow | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 25 | ||
8 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 24 | ||
9 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 23 | ||
10 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 23 | 21 | ||
11 | Chelmianka Chelm | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 28 | 20 | ||
12 | Wisloka Debica | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 20 | ||
13 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 4 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
14 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 19 | ||
15 | KS Wiazownica | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 19 | ||
16 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18 : 38 | 11 | ||
17 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 10 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 : 24 | 7 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33 : 21 | 31 | ||
2 | Chelmianka Chelm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 30 | ||
3 | Wieczysta Krakow | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 : 22 | 29 | ||
4 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 7 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 27 | ||
5 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 25 | ||
7 | Star Starachowice | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 7 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
9 | Wisloka Debica | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 31 | 22 | ||
10 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 21 | ||
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 20 | ||
12 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 37 | 18 | ||
14 | Garbarnia Krakow | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | ||
15 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 41 | 15 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
17 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 34 | 12 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 : 52 | 12 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 19 | 10 | 3 | 68 : 30 | 67 | |
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 7 | 5 | 77 : 37 | 67 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | 8 | 7 | 53 : 35 | 59 | |
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 15 | 8 | 9 | 53 : 46 | 53 | |
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 12 | 13 | 7 | 52 : 48 | 49 | |
6 | Gornik Zabrze II | 14 | 4 | 14 | 52 : 51 | 46 | |
7 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 12 | 9 | 11 | 50 : 43 | 45 | |
8 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 11 | 10 | 11 | 45 : 36 | 43 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 11 | 9 | 12 | 59 : 57 | 42 | |
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38 : 46 | 41 | |
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 11 | 7 | 14 | 44 : 53 | 40 | |
12 | Carina Gubin | 11 | 5 | 16 | 43 : 52 | 38 | |
13 | Unia Turza Slaska | 10 | 8 | 14 | 48 : 55 | 38 | |
14 | Warta Gorzów | 8 | 13 | 11 | 39 : 55 | 37 | |
15 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 7 | 14 | 11 | 35 : 41 | 35 | |
16 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 8 | 9 | 15 | 42 : 51 | 33 | |
17 | Raków Częstochowa II | 7 | 8 | 17 | 42 : 65 | 29 | |
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 5 | 8 | 19 | 35 : 74 | 23 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 : 11 | 39 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 12 | 2 | 2 | 42 : 15 | 38 | ||
3 | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28 : 22 | 31 | ||
4 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 8 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 22 | 26 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 26 | ||
9 | Gornik Polkowice | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 25 | 24 | ||
10 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 23 | ||
11 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
12 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzów | 4 | 9 | 3 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 26 | 18 | ||
15 | Unia Turza Slaska | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 18 | ||
16 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 34 | 17 | ||
17 | Carina Gubin | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 : 27 | 16 | ||
18 | Raków Częstochowa II | 2 | 7 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 13 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 29 | ||
3 | Gornik Polkowice | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 29 | ||
4 | Slask Wroclaw II | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Carina Gubin | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 25 | 22 | ||
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 20 | ||
8 | Unia Turza Slaska | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27 : 31 | 20 | ||
9 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 19 | ||
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 : 36 | 16 | ||
11 | Raków Częstochowa II | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
12 | Warta Gorzów | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
13 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 3 | 6 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Gornik Zabrze II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 15 | ||
15 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 15 | ||
16 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 2 | 8 | 6 | 17 : 25 | 14 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 40 | 6 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 25 | 4 | 3 | 64 : 15 | 79 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 19 | 8 | 5 | 51 : 20 | 65 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 17 | 6 | 9 | 61 : 45 | 57 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 17 | 4 | 11 | 75 : 54 | 55 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 15 | 7 | 10 | 66 : 37 | 52 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 15 | 4 | 13 | 62 : 55 | 49 | ||
7 | Noteć Czarnków | 14 | 5 | 13 | 68 : 56 | 47 | ||
8 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50 : 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Gedania Gdansk | 15 | 2 | 15 | 53 : 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Sokol Kleczew | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55 : 59 | 45 | ||
12 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 6 | 13 | 39 : 55 | 45 | ||
13 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 12 | 8 | 12 | 58 : 46 | 44 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 12 | 4 | 16 | 41 : 58 | 40 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 8 | 9 | 15 | 34 : 54 | 33 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 8 | 4 | 20 | 43 : 68 | 28 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 4 | 22 | 38 : 76 | 22 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 7 | 23 | 37 : 93 | 13 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 15 | 1 | 0 | 42 : 7 | 46 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 39 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 16 | 36 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 9 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 17 | 30 | ||
5 | Noteć Czarnków | 9 | 2 | 5 | 43 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 28 | 28 | ||
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 31 | 26 | ||
8 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 21 | 25 | ||
10 | Blekitni Stargard | 7 | 3 | 6 | 39 : 27 | 24 | ||
11 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 24 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31 : 29 | 22 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 24 | 20 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 18 | ||
15 | KTS-K Luzino | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 27 | 17 | ||
16 | Flota Swinoujscie | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22 : 32 | 16 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 : 32 | 15 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17 : 51 | 2 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Świt Skolwin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 : 8 | 33 | ||
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36 : 27 | 31 | ||
3 | Gedania Gdansk | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32 : 29 | 27 | ||
4 | Elana Torun | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | ||
6 | Flota Swinoujscie | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 26 | 24 | ||
7 | Polonia Środa Wlkp | 7 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 33 | 23 | ||
8 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | Pogon Szczecin II | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30 : 27 | 21 | ||
10 | Unia Swarzedz | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 : 29 | 21 | ||
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 19 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 19 | ||
13 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 : 39 | 19 | ||
14 | Noteć Czarnków | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 29 | 18 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 15 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 41 | 11 | ||
17 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 42 | 11 | ||
18 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17 : 44 | 7 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 21 | 7 | 4 | 100 : 30 | 70 | ||
2 | Unia Skierniewice | 18 | 8 | 6 | 76 : 42 | 62 | ||
3 | Legia Varsóvia II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 63 : 36 | 62 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 15 | 8 | 9 | 65 : 47 | 53 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 7 | 10 | 53 : 45 | 52 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 13 | 11 | 8 | 63 : 47 | 50 | ||
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 : 37 | 49 | ||
8 | ŁKS Łomża | 13 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 47 | 45 | ||
9 | Bron Radom | 11 | 11 | 10 | 35 : 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Warta Sieradz | 12 | 5 | 15 | 40 : 46 | 41 | ||
11 | Victoria Sulejówek | 11 | 8 | 13 | 39 : 43 | 41 | ||
12 | GKS Wikielec | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29 : 44 | 40 | ||
13 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 11 | 6 | 15 | 45 : 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Olimpia Zambrow | 9 | 9 | 14 | 45 : 46 | 36 | ||
15 | Mławianka Mława | 9 | 9 | 14 | 39 : 50 | 36 | ||
16 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 8 | 6 | 18 | 37 : 88 | 30 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 7 | 5 | 20 | 38 : 67 | 26 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 21 | 28 : 83 | 19 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Varsóvia II | 15 | 0 | 1 | 41 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 14 | 1 | 1 | 62 : 9 | 43 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 10 | 2 | 4 | 41 : 21 | 32 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 32 | ||
6 | Unia Skierniewice | 9 | 5 | 2 | 41 : 25 | 32 | ||
7 | Bron Radom | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 27 | ||
8 | ŁKS Łomża | 8 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 26 | ||
9 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
10 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 6 | 7 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 25 | ||
11 | Mławianka Mława | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 24 | ||
12 | Warta Sieradz | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 24 | ||
13 | Victoria Sulejówek | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 23 | ||
14 | GKS Wikielec | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 15 | 23 | ||
15 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 28 | 21 | ||
16 | Olimpia Zambrow | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 20 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24 : 29 | 17 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 41 | 8 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 : 17 | 30 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 7 | 6 | 3 | 38 : 21 | 27 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 29 | 25 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 21 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 34 | 20 | ||
6 | ŁKS Łomża | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 19 | ||
7 | Victoria Sulejówek | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 29 | 18 | ||
8 | Legia Varsóvia II | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 : 26 | 17 | ||
9 | Warta Sieradz | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 25 | 17 | ||
10 | Bron Radom | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 29 | 17 | ||
11 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 29 | 17 | ||
12 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
13 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 31 | 14 | ||
15 | Mławianka Mława | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 29 | 12 | ||
16 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 : 42 | 11 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 9 | ||
18 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14 : 60 | 9 |
Promoção | |
Despromoção |