Clima: Céu Limpo Estádio: Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase Relvado: Excelente Round: 4
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
5 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Santo André | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 2 | ||
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Nova Iguaçu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Democrata FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
8 | Audax Rio de Janeiro | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Ipora EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | CRAC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Mixto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Retrô FC Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | ASA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Jacuipense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Iguatu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | América de Natal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
6 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Maranhão | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Princesa do Solimões EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | Trem DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
6 | Santo André | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Nova Iguaçu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
6 | Democrata FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
8 | Audax Rio de Janeiro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Retrô FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | América de Natal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Maranhão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
7 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Princesa do Solimões EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Trem DC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Hercílio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Santo André | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Democrata FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Nova Iguaçu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Audax Rio de Janeiro | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | União Rondonópolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
5 | CRAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
6 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
1 | Retrô FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
7 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
7 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
5 | América de Natal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Maranhão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
8 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Trem DC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Manaus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
6 | Princesa do Solimões EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Humaitá | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Play-off |