ITF - W25 Kofu |
03/28 01:00 |
26 |
Ankita Raina
v
Lara Salden
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Kofu |
03/26 01:00 |
25 |
Fang Ying Xun
v
Lara Salden
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Kofu |
03/21 02:00 |
26 |
Daria Lopatetska
v
Lara Salden
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Kofu |
03/19 01:00 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Mai Hontama
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Altenkirchen |
02/21 14:05 |
26 |
Katharina Hobgarski
v
Lara Salden
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Altenkirchen |
02/19 11:00 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Natalija Kostic
|
6-4,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - W25 Grenoble |
02/05 13:40 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Giulia Gatto Monticone
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Plantation |
01/23 20:00 |
25 |
Sophie Chang
v
Lara Salden
|
5-7,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Daytona Beach |
01/17 17:40 |
26 |
Ylena In-Albon
v
Lara Salden
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Daytona Beach |
01/16 16:50 |
25 |
Anastasia E Nefedova
v
Lara Salden
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/09 09:00 |
29 |
Magdalena Pantuckova
v
Lara Salden
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/08 09:00 |
28 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Lara Salden
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/07 09:00 |
27 |
Barbora Miklova
v
Lara Salden
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/06 11:35 |
26 |
Aneta Laboutkova
v
Lara Salden
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/05 10:15 |
25 |
Veronika Vlkovska
v
Lara Salden
|
6-0,1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Milovice - Feminino |
12/02 09:00 |
29 |
Nefisa Berberovic
v
Lara Salden
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Milovice - Feminino |
12/01 09:00 |
28 |
Lara Salden
v
Daria Kruzhkova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Milovice - Feminino |
11/30 09:00 |
27 |
Lara Salden
v
Veronika Vlkovska
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - Milovice - Feminino |
11/29 09:00 |
26 |
Lara Salden
v
Adela Jarosova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - Milovice - Feminino |
11/28 12:00 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Carmen Schultheiss
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Pétange - Feminino |
10/29 09:00 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Sevilha - Feminino |
10/15 07:30 |
44 |
Panna Udvardy
v
Lara Salden
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Sevilha - Feminino |
10/14 09:00 |
44 |
Marie Temin
v
Lara Salden
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Riba-roja de Túria |
10/09 12:40 |
25 |
Lara Salden
v
Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Riba-roja de Túria |
10/08 07:00 |
44 |
Oana Georgeta Simion
v
Lara Salden
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Riba-roja de Túria |
10/07 08:30 |
44 |
Cristina Adamescu
v
Lara Salden
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Dobrich - Feminino |
09/17 06:30 |
54 |
Lara Salden
v
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF - Haren - Feminino |
09/02 10:00 |
29 |
[440] Marina B Ribera
v
Lara Salden
[497] |
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Haren - Feminino |
09/01 10:00 |
28 |
Natalia Siedliska
v
Lara Salden
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Haren - Feminino |
08/31 09:00 |
27 |
Dominique Karregat
v
Lara Salden
|
3-6,4-6
|
|