ITF - Canadá F6 |
09/05 14:00 |
25 |
Alexander Knight
v
Lloyd Glasspool
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F6 |
09/03 16:55 |
62 |
Nick Lagaev
v
Alexander Knight
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F6 |
09/02 15:00 |
62 |
Nicaise Muamba
v
Alexander Knight
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F6 |
09/01 15:00 |
62 |
Philip Wilbert Major
v
Alexander Knight
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F22 |
08/08 14:00 |
25 |
Alexander Knight
v
Sebastian Korda
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F21 - Qualificação |
07/30 15:00 |
62 |
Govind Nanda
v
Alexander Knight
|
6-7,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - EUA F21 - Qualificação |
07/28 17:00 |
62 |
Eric Morris
v
Alexander Knight
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Winnetka - Qualificação |
07/07 18:05 |
45 |
Alexander Knight
v
Michael Redlicki
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F18 |
06/28 16:25 |
26 |
Alexander Knight
v
Mateo N Martinez
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F18 |
06/26 14:00 |
25 |
Emilio Gomez
v
Alexander Knight
|
3-6,6-3,5-7
|
|
ITF - EUA F16 |
06/21 17:00 |
26 |
Ryan Goetz
v
Alexander Knight
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - EUA F16 |
06/20 20:30 |
25 |
Alexander Knight
v
Emilio Gomez
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F14 |
06/11 17:25 |
62 |
Alexander Knight
v
Liam Draxl
|
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F14 |
06/10 15:00 |
62 |
Alexander Knight
v
Sid Donarski
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF - EUA F14 |
06/09 16:00 |
62 |
Alexander Knight
v
Myles Schalet
|
5-7,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - EUA F3 |
01/10 15:00 |
25 |
Jesse Witten
v
Alexander Knight
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - EUA F3 - Qualificação |
01/08 18:55 |
60 |
Alexander Knight
v
Justin Butsch
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - EUA F3 - Qualificação |
01/07 16:00 |
60 |
Alexander Knight
v
Alan Gadjiev
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - EUA F38 |
11/18 15:00 |
54 |
Alexander Knight
v
Mac Kiger
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Canadá F8 |
09/21 16:15 |
26 |
Sam Barry
v
Alexander Knight
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F8 |
09/21 15:30 |
- |
Sam Barry
v
Alexander Knight
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F8 |
09/20 15:25 |
25 |
Egor Koleganov
v
Alexander Knight
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Canadá F8 - Qualificação |
09/18 14:00 |
44 |
Alexander Knight
v
Sebastian Gima
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Canadá F6 |
09/05 17:25 |
25 |
Alexander Knight
v
Roberto Cid Subervi
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F6 - Qualificação |
09/03 18:30 |
44 |
Andrew Watson
v
Alexander Knight
|
5-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF - Canadá F6 - Qualificação |
09/02 21:00 |
44 |
Kooros Ghasemi
v
Alexander Knight
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Bélgica F7 |
08/01 12:00 |
25 |
Omar Salman
v
Alexander Knight
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Bélgica F7 - Qualificação |
07/31 08:00 |
62 |
Alexander Knight
v
Daniel Grunberger
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bélgica F7 - Qualificação |
07/30 09:00 |
62 |
Alexander Knight
v
Yannick Lenaerts
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Bélgica F7 - Qualificação |
07/29 11:00 |
62 |
Alexander Knight
v
David Tixhon
|
6-1,6-0
|
|