Rússia - MHL | 12/15 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 2-9 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/14 16:00 | - | HK Kapitan Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 1-7 | |
Rússia - MHL | 12/14 10:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Akademia Mihaylova U20 | - | Postponed | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/30 14:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Krylya Sovetov Sub20 | W | 2-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/28 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 | - | Postponed | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/25 10:00 | - | Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 2-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/23 16:00 | - | Krylya Sovetov Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/20 15:00 | - | Russkie Vityazi Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/17 14:00 | - | SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 1-5 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/11 07:00 | - | Amurskie Tigry sub-20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | L | 4-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/09 09:00 | - | Taifun Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 5-8 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/06 03:00 | - | Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 11/01 16:30 | - | MHC Spartak Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | L | 4-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/30 15:00 | - | MHC Spartak Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 0-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/28 10:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 2-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/26 15:00 | - | Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | L | 4-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/18 09:30 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20 | W | 5-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/17 16:30 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Mikhailov Hockey Academy Sub20 | W | 3-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/14 10:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v HK Kapitan Sub20 | W | 6-5 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/13 16:30 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v HK Kapitan Sub20 | L | 1-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/09 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20 | W | 7-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/05 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 | L | 3-4 | |
Rússia - MHL | 10/03 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Krasnaya Armiya Sub20 | W | 4-2 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/25 15:30 | - | Almaz Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 4-5 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/24 10:00 | - | Almaz Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | L | 5-1 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/21 15:30 | - | Loko Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | L | 2-0 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/20 15:30 | - | Loko Sub20 v Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 | W | 2-3 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/12 13:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Taifun Sub20 | W | 4-0 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/08 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Amurskie Tigry sub-20 | W | 6-5 | |
Rússia - MHL | 09/05 16:00 | - | Dynamo Moscovo Sub20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20 | W | 6-1 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow (Russian: МХК Динамо Москва) is a Russian junior ice hockey team based in Moscow that currently plays in the Junior Hockey League. The team was founded in 2009 as "Sheriff" and adopted the name "MHC MVD" in 2011 before changing it to their current name in 2017. They are the junior affiliate of HC Dynamo Moscow of the Kontinental Hockey League (KHL) and play their home games in Balashikha Arena.