ITF - W25 Liepāja |
05/24 09:15 |
62 |
Anna Ozerova
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Oeiras |
04/26 10:00 |
54 |
Martina Spigarelli
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Oeiras |
04/25 11:30 |
54 |
Carolina Azadinho
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Oeiras |
04/19 11:05 |
54 |
Emily Webley-Smith
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Oeiras |
04/18 12:00 |
54 |
Debora Madile
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Oeiras |
04/11 14:15 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Nagi Hanatani
|
0-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
04/07 08:40 |
25 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/30 07:00 |
44 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Jenna Defalco
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 09:00 |
44 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Izabela Gabriela Novac
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/28 13:00 |
44 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Rachel Zipfel
|
0-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Haabneeme |
11/18 15:55 |
25 |
Nikola Breckova
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
7-5,5-7,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Lousada |
11/02 14:30 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Naima Karamoko
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Lousada |
10/28 15:35 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Tess Sugnaux
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Lousada |
10/26 13:00 |
54 |
Shelly Bereznyak
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Lousada |
10/25 14:30 |
54 |
Elizabet Hamaliy
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Funchal |
10/14 11:10 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Lexie Stevens
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Funchal |
10/12 10:00 |
54 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Emma Mazzoni
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - W25 Porto |
09/27 15:00 |
44 |
Himeno Sakatsume
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Porto |
09/21 14:30 |
54 |
Lisa Ponomar
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-3,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF - W25 Porto |
09/21 10:30 |
54 |
Xenia Bandurowska
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Liepaja |
01/23 10:20 |
26 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Viktoria Morvayova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Liepaja |
01/21 12:00 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-4,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/21 09:55 |
26 |
Pei-Chi Lee
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/20 13:25 |
25 |
Antonia Schmidt
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
11/13 08:00 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Pei-Chi Lee
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Parnu |
11/08 10:05 |
27 |
Ekaterina Kazionova
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - W15 Parnu |
11/07 08:00 |
26 |
Polina Bakhmutkina
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Parnu |
11/06 08:00 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute
v
Timea Jaruskova
|
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Oslo |
10/24 08:00 |
27 |
Verena Meliss
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Oslo |
10/23 07:00 |
26 |
Anna Popescu
v
Iveta Dapkute
|
5-7,3-6
|
|