ITF - Stare Splavy - Feminino |
06/06 11:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Natalie Suk
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - Roma - Feminino |
05/09 12:55 |
26 |
[203] Renata Zarazua
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[321] |
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - Roma - Feminino |
05/07 10:35 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Jule Niemeier
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Roma - Qualificação - Feminino |
05/06 11:00 |
54 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Chiara Girelli
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
WTA - Praga - Qualificação |
04/28 09:45 |
45 |
[171] Deborah Chiesa
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[316] |
5-7,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Óbidos - Feminino |
04/18 10:15 |
25 |
[366] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Katie Boulter
[196] |
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Óbidos - Feminino |
04/15 14:30 |
29 |
[281] Ivana Jorovic
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[364] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - Óbidos - Feminino |
04/14 12:20 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Anastasia Kulikova
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Óbidos - Feminino |
04/13 17:05 |
27 |
[364] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Valeria Savinykh
[275] |
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Óbidos - Feminino |
04/12 15:50 |
26 |
Katie Swan
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Óbidos - Feminino |
04/12 12:10 |
25 |
[239] Cristina Bucsa
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[364] |
Retired
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/14 13:35 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Josephine Boualem
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/10 10:30 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Anastasia Detiuc
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/09 10:50 |
27 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Martina Spigarelli
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/08 08:00 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
6-1,4-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - Heraklion - Feminino |
03/07 08:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Aleksandra Stosic
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - Altenkirchen - Qualificação - Feminino |
02/18 09:00 |
44 |
Katharina Gerlach
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/19 07:30 |
27 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/18 07:30 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Ipek Oz
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/17 07:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/15 08:00 |
29 |
Andreea Amalia Rosca
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Andreea A. Rosca
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
7-6,5-4
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/14 07:30 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Sofia Shapatava
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/13 07:30 |
27 |
Ipek Oz
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/12 11:00 |
26 |
Dagmar Dudlakova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Antália - Feminino |
01/10 08:00 |
25 |
Anna Makhorkina
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Jablonc Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/10 08:30 |
29 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Susan Bandecchi
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - Jablonc Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/09 09:00 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Eden Silva
|
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF - Jablonc Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/08 09:00 |
27 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Tereza Jankovska
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - Jablonc Nad Nisou - Feminino |
12/07 10:05 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Joanna Zawadzka
|
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
|