Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 11/04 11:30 | - | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | W | 0-2 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Play-offs | 10/31 20:30 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Marmorek | - | View | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 10/30 19:30 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Marmorek | D | 1-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 10/23 18:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Ironi Modi'in | W | 2-1 | |
Taça de Israel | 10/18 11:00 | 36 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Ironi Tiberias | L | 0-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 10/14 09:00 | - | Maccabi Herzliya v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | L | 2-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 10/07 09:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Maccabi Ashdod | W |
|
|
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 09/29 15:00 | - | Hapoel Kfar Shalem v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | D | 2-2 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 09/23 09:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Sport Club Dimona | D | 2-2 | |
Taça de Israel | 09/20 11:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi | W | 3-2 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 09/15 18:30 | - | Shimshon Tel Aviv v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | W | 1-2 | |
Israel - Taça da Liga | 09/12 16:30 | - | Ironi Modi'in v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | W | 0-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 09/08 18:30 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Maccabi Sha'arayim | W | 1-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 04/13 09:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Ashkelon | W | 7-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 04/08 10:00 | - | Maccabi Herzliya v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | D | 1-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 04/01 09:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Bnei Lod | W | 5-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 03/29 13:30 | - | Maccabi Yavne v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | L | 1-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 03/25 12:30 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Kfar Shalem | D | 0-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 03/18 11:00 | - | MS Ironi Kuseife v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | D | 0-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 03/11 10:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Sport Club Dimona | W | 2-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 03/08 17:30 | - | AS Nordia Jerusalem v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | L | 2-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 03/04 10:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Shimshon Tel Aviv | L | 1-2 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 02/25 11:30 | - | Maccabi Sha'arayim v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | D | 0-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 02/17 12:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Marmorek | L | 0-4 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 02/04 10:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Shimshon Kafr Qasim | D | 0-0 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 01/29 18:30 | - | Maccabi Ashdod v Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | D | 1-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 01/21 10:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | L | 1-4 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 01/14 10:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v FC Holon Yermiyahu | L | 0-2 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 01/07 10:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Hapoel Azor | W | 2-1 | |
Israel - Liga Alef - Sul | 01/04 12:00 | - | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden v Maccabi Herzliya | D | 1-1 |