ITF - Tailândia F11 - Qualificação |
12/04 06:00 |
44 |
Daniiar Duldaev
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - Tailândia F11 - Qualificação |
12/03 03:00 |
44 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Adrian Obert
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Tailândia F11 - Qualificação |
12/02 05:00 |
44 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Thanapet Chanta
|
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF - Tailândia F10 |
11/28 04:55 |
25 |
Fajing Sun
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - Tailândia F10 - Qualificação |
11/27 03:00 |
44 |
Adrian Obert
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Bangalore - Qualificação |
11/18 08:30 |
46 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Borna Gojo
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Bangalore - Qualificação |
11/18 04:30 |
45 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Ivan Sabanov
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Pune - Qualificação |
11/11 09:30 |
45 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Malásia F3 |
10/28 04:30 |
62 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Aoran Wang
|
5-7,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Malásia F2 |
10/23 01:00 |
62 |
Kelsey Stevenson
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF - Malásia F2 |
10/22 01:00 |
62 |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Malásia F2 |
10/21 01:00 |
62 |
Sebastian Zapata
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Espanha F23 |
07/27 16:45 |
26 |
Jaume Pla Malfeito
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Espanha F23 |
07/25 08:50 |
25 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Axel Vila Antuna
|
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Espanha F23 - Qualificação |
07/24 07:00 |
62 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Carles A Talaya
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Espanha F23 - Qualificação |
07/23 07:00 |
62 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Espanha F23 - Qualificação |
07/22 09:15 |
62 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Imanol L Morillo
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Espanha F22 - Qualificação |
07/17 10:30 |
62 |
Andrey Chepelev
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Espanha F22 - Qualificação |
07/16 09:00 |
62 |
Adria Alvarez
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Sri Lanka F3 |
07/04 03:30 |
25 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Sri Lanka F3 |
07/02 03:30 |
54 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Y Rogusskiy
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - Sri Lanka F2 |
06/30 03:00 |
26 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Harshana Godamanna
|
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF - Sri Lanka F2 |
06/29 09:10 |
25 |
Pierre Faivre
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Sri Lanka F2 |
06/27 06:00 |
54 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Suraj R Prabodh
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Sri Lanka F2 |
06/26 04:30 |
54 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Y Rogusskiy
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF India F6 |
03/19 04:00 |
54 |
Ansu Bhuyan
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
3-6,6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - Índia F5 |
03/13 04:30 |
25 |
Sidharth Rawat
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - Índia F5 |
03/12 04:00 |
54 |
Anirudh Chandrasekar
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Índia F3 |
03/01 06:50 |
26 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
v
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Índia F3 |
02/28 08:10 |
25 |
Parikshit Somani
v
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
3-6,1-6
|
|