ITF - Egipto F20 |
03/20 08:00 |
62 |
Petr Hajek
v
Philip Orno
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - Egipto F20 |
03/18 07:00 |
62 |
Philip Orno
v
Garry Tokas
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Grécia F11 |
11/23 12:35 |
25 |
Philip Orno
v
Stylianos Perdikogiannis
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - Grécia F11 |
11/21 10:30 |
62 |
Melik Feler
v
Philip Orno
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Grécia F10 - Qualificação |
11/13 10:30 |
62 |
Philip Orno
v
Milos Nikolic
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - Grécia F2 |
03/26 08:00 |
62 |
Philip Orno
v
Wilfredo Gonzalez
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Grécia F1 |
03/22 09:50 |
25 |
Daniel Appelgren
v
Philip Orno
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - Grécia F1 |
03/21 09:35 |
62 |
Vitalii Shcherba
v
Philip Orno
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Grécia F1 |
03/20 13:00 |
62 |
Michalis Sakellaridis
v
Philip Orno
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Grécia F1 |
03/19 08:00 |
62 |
David Jorda Sanchis
v
Philip Orno
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - Turquia F39 |
09/29 07:00 |
25 |
Lloyd Harris
v
Philip Orno
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF - Turquia F38 |
09/23 08:00 |
25 |
Alexander Babanine
v
Philip Orno
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Turquia F38 |
09/21 12:00 |
62 |
Philip Orno
v
Sefa Suluoglu
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Turquia F38 |
09/20 12:00 |
62 |
Philip Orno
v
Yanik Kaelin
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Roménia F9 |
07/13 07:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Alexander Cozbinov
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF - Roménia F9 |
07/12 07:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Riccardo Siciliano
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - Roménia F8 - Qualificação |
07/06 07:50 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Darius Florin Bragusi
|
1-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF - Roménia F8 - Qualificação |
07/04 15:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Danylo Veremeychuk
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Turquia F18 |
05/07 07:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Altug Celikbilek
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - Turquia F18 |
05/06 11:15 |
- |
Aleksandre Metreveli
v
Philip Orno
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - Turquia F18 |
05/04 11:05 |
- |
Yahor Yatsyk
v
Philip Orno
|
3-6,6-0,5-7
|
|
ITF - Turquia F17 |
04/30 11:05 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Maximilian Neuchrist
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Turquia F17 |
04/28 08:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Benjamin Bonzi
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Turquia F17 |
04/27 08:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Jonathan Chang
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - Turquia F17 |
04/25 10:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Sasha Supruniuk
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF - Turquia F16 |
04/23 10:15 |
- |
Marat Deviatiarov
v
Philip Orno
|
1-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - Turquia F16 |
04/22 08:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Serdar Bojadjieva
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - EUA F6 |
01/26 15:00 |
- |
Florent Diep
v
Philip Orno
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - EUA F6 |
01/25 16:00 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Ilya Vasilyev
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - EUA F4 |
01/14 22:10 |
- |
Philip Orno
v
Mackenzie McDonald
|
2-6,1-6
|
|