UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sófia - Feminino |
09/01 11:00 |
- |
Daria Mishina
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
10/04 08:15 |
26 |
Hulya Esen
v
Ilay Yoruk
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
10/03 07:00 |
25 |
Hulya Esen
v
Iulia Marko
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/11 07:45 |
25 |
Ayla Aksu
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/10 06:00 |
44 |
Hulya Esen
v
Iulia Savescu
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF - Prokuplje - Feminino |
07/10 09:55 |
25 |
Angelique Svinos
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Prokuplje - Feminino |
07/03 08:40 |
25 |
Satsuki Takamura
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Nis - Feminino |
05/30 12:10 |
25 |
Gabriela Pantuckova
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - Nis - Qualificação - Feminino |
05/28 08:55 |
62 |
Hulya Esen
v
Andjela Petrovic
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - Nis - Qualificação - Feminino |
05/27 10:00 |
62 |
Hulya Esen
v
Lyuboslava Peruhova
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - Istambul - Qualificação - Feminino |
10/22 11:55 |
54 |
Ipek Oz
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - Istambul - Qualificação - Feminino |
10/21 07:00 |
54 |
Betina Tokac
v
Hulya Esen
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
10/05 07:00 |
26 |
Dia Evtimova
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
10/03 09:20 |
25 |
Melody Todorova
v
Hulya Esen
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/21 11:15 |
27 |
Gabriela N Tatarus
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/20 09:35 |
26 |
Hulya Esen
v
Petia Arshinkova
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/18 08:45 |
25 |
Hulya Esen
v
Victoria Ocheva
|
1-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - Varna - Feminino |
09/17 07:00 |
54 |
Ioana Gheorghita
v
Hulya Esen
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - Sófia - Feminino |
09/05 08:25 |
25 |
Gabriela Duca
v
Hulya Esen
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - Sófia - Qualificação - Feminino |
09/04 10:30 |
54 |
Hulya Esen
v
Camelia-E Hristea
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF - Sófia - Qualificação - Feminino |
09/03 11:00 |
54 |
Gebriela Mihaylova
v
Hulya Esen
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Prokuplje - Qualificação - Feminino |
07/08 09:30 |
62 |
Victoria Ocheva
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
10/03 22:00 |
25 |
Petia Arshinkova
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
09/28 22:00 |
26 |
Katerina Kramperova
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Sozopol - Feminino |
09/27 22:00 |
25 |
Gergana Topalova
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich Qual |
09/12 07:00 |
54 |
Camelia-Elena Hristea
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Dobrich Qual |
09/11 07:00 |
54 |
Nevena Georgieva
v
Hulya Esen
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Sófia - Qualificação - Feminino |
09/05 07:00 |
54 |
Kimberley Zimmermann
v
Hulya Esen
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF - Sófia - Qualificação - Feminino |
09/04 07:00 |
54 |
Ivon Mihaleva
v
Hulya Esen
|
1-6,2-6
|
|