06/03 09:30 |
30 |
[14]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Légia Varsóvia Sub19
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/27 16:00 |
29 |
Wisla Cracóvia Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
|
L |
4-2
|
05/21 10:00 |
28 |
[13]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Lech Poznan Sub19
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
05/15 12:00 |
27 |
[6]
Arka Gdynia Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[13] |
D |
1-1
|
05/06 13:45 |
26 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Slask Wroclaw Sub19
|
L |
0-3
|
04/29 13:45 |
25 |
[2]
Raków Częstochowa Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[13] |
W |
0-2
|
04/22 13:45 |
24 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Górnik Zabrze Sub19
|
L |
1-4
|
04/15 10:00 |
23 |
[15]
Lechia Gdansk Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[13] |
D |
1-1
|
04/12 12:00 |
20 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Zaglebie Lubin Sub19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/06 10:20 |
22 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Polónia Varsóvia Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
04/01 13:00 |
21 |
[14]
Cracovia Kraków Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[13] |
W |
1-2
|
03/25 11:00 |
20 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Zaglebie Lubin Sub19
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/18 11:00 |
19 |
[4]
Jagiellonia Bialystok Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[13] |
L |
3-1
|
03/11 11:30 |
18 |
[9]
Korona Kielce Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[12] |
L |
2-1
|
03/04 10:00 |
17 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Miedz Legnica Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
12/03 11:00 |
17 |
[12]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Miedz Legnica Sub19
[16]
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/26 10:00 |
16 |
Pogon Szczecin Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
|
L |
5-0
|
11/19 11:00 |
15 |
[12]
Légia Varsóvia Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[10] |
D |
1-1
|
11/11 13:45 |
14 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Wisla Cracóvia Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 11:00 |
13 |
Lech Poznan Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/30 16:00 |
12 |
[10]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Arka Gdynia Sub19
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
11 |
[11]
Slask Wroclaw Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[7] |
D |
2-2
|
10/16 11:30 |
10 |
[9]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Raków Częstochowa Sub19
[2] |
W |
3-1
|
10/08 10:00 |
9 |
[3]
Górnik Zabrze Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[9] |
L |
2-1
|
10/02 10:00 |
8 |
[8]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Lechia Gdansk Sub19
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/24 09:00 |
7 |
[6]
Polónia Varsóvia Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
[5] |
D |
1-1
|
09/17 10:00 |
6 |
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Cracovia Kraków Sub19
|
W |
4-1
|
09/11 10:00 |
5 |
Zaglebie Lubin Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
|
W |
1-4
|
09/03 10:00 |
4 |
[10]
Escola Varsovia Sub19
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok Sub19
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/31 10:00 |
2 |
Miedz Legnica Sub19
v
Escola Varsovia Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|