03/08 16:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Kladno Sub20
|
W |
6-2
|
02/27 18:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Tremosna Sub20
|
W |
5-4
|
02/23 18:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Pirati Chomutov Sub20
|
L |
2-7
|
02/18 13:00 |
- |
HC AZ Havirov Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 18:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
HC Havlickuv Brod Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|
02/02 15:15 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
HC Chrudim Sub20
|
L |
2-5
|
01/26 18:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
HC Havlickuv Brod Sub20
|
W |
1-0
|
01/21 11:15 |
- |
Slavia Praha Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
L |
5-1
|
01/12 18:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Tremosna Sub20
|
D |
0-0
|
12/21 17:50 |
- |
VSK Technika Brno Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
12/15 18:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Slavia Praha Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 11:00 |
- |
Pirati Chomutov Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Tremosna Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 18:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Rytiri Kladno Sub20
|
W |
5-4
|
10/20 18:00 |
- |
HC Chrudim Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
W |
0-4
|
10/13 17:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Slavia Praha Sub20
|
L |
2-4
|
10/06 17:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Pirati Chomutov Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/12 11:15 |
- |
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 18:15 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Rytiri Kladno Sub20
|
L |
2-4
|
02/19 11:15 |
- |
Chomutov Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
L |
5-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
HC Zubr Prerov Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Rytiri Kladno Sub20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/25 16:45 |
- |
Pirati Chomutov Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
HC Chrudim Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/21 18:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
HC Motor Ceske Budejovice Sub20
|
L |
4-5
|
10/07 13:45 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
HC Havlickuv Brod Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
Kladno Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
L |
5-1
|
09/28 11:15 |
- |
HK MD Šumperk Sub20
v
IHC Pisek Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
Pirati Chomutov Sub20
|
L |
1-6
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
IHC Pisek Sub20
v
HC Zubr Prerov Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|