02/14 16:00 |
20 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
AEK Larnaca
|
D |
0-0
|
02/08 14:00 |
19 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
L |
1-0
|
01/31 15:00 |
18 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Apoel Nicosia
|
L |
0-1
|
01/17 16:00 |
17 |
Apollon Limassol
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
L |
5-0
|
01/10 15:00 |
16 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Doxa Katokopias
|
W |
1-0
|
01/04 16:00 |
15 |
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
D |
1-1
|
12/20 15:00 |
14 |
Omonia Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 17:00 |
13 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Othellos Athienou
|
L |
0-1
|
12/06 17:00 |
12 |
AEL Limassol
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
D |
1-1
|
11/29 15:00 |
11 |
Agia Napa
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
D |
1-1
|
11/23 16:00 |
10 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Ermis Aradippou
|
L |
0-1
|
11/09 16:00 |
9 |
AEK Larnaca
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
L |
2-0
|
11/03 17:00 |
8 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Anorthosis Famagusta
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 17:00 |
7 |
Apoel Nicosia
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
L |
1-0
|
10/06 17:00 |
6 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Apollon Limassol
|
W |
4-0
|
09/28 17:00 |
5 |
Doxa Katokopias
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
D |
1-1
|
09/20 17:00 |
4 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Ethnikos Achnas
|
W |
2-1
|
09/14 17:00 |
3 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Omonia Nicosia
|
D |
1-1
|
08/30 16:00 |
2 |
Othellos Athienou
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
W |
0-1
|
08/24 16:00 |
1 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
AEL Limassol
|
L |
0-2
|
05/18 14:00 |
10 |
Aris Limassol
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
W |
1-2
|
05/11 14:00 |
9 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Ethnikos Achnas
|
L |
1-2
|
05/07 14:00 |
8 |
AEK Larnaca
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
L |
3-0
|
05/04 14:00 |
7 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Doxa Katokopias
|
L |
0-4
|
04/23 14:00 |
5 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
Aris Limassol
|
L |
3-4
|
04/12 14:00 |
4 |
Ethnikos Achnas
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
D |
1-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
3 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta
v
AEK Larnaca
|
W |
1-0
|
03/29 13:30 |
2 |
Doxa Katokopias
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
W |
1-3
|
03/09 15:00 |
24 |
Anorthosis Famagusta
v
Nea Salamis Famagusta
|
D |
1-1
|