10/01 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen 2 Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
2-3
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Tulitsa-2 Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Moscow Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 08:00 |
- |
Proton Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/28 11:30 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-2
|
09/26 11:30 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo Metar Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
1-3
|
09/24 11:30 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Leningradka Juniores - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
09/19 16:00 |
- |
Tulitsa-2 Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo-Tsrv Moscow Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 08:00 |
- |
Proton Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo-Ak Bars-UOR Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/19 08:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Ak Bars-UOR Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Metar Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
09/17 08:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Ak Bars-UOR Juniores - Feminino
v
Tyumen 2 Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-1
|
09/16 10:30 |
- |
Yenisey 2 Juniores -Feminino
v
Dynamo-Ak Bars-UOR Juniores - Feminino
|
L |
3-0
|
09/15 08:00 |
- |
Dynamo-Ak Bars-UOR Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Krasnodar Juniores - Feminino
|
L |
0-3
|
10/21 13:30 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan Juniores - Feminino
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
2-0
|
10/20 14:31 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan Juniores - Feminino
v
Podmoscovie Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 05:40 |
- |
Tyumen 2 Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/28 08:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Sakhalin Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
09/27 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey 2 Juniores -Feminino
v
Dinamo Kazan Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Metar Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 07:30 |
- |
Yenisey 2 Juniores -Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
0-3
|
10/05 09:30 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Metar Juniores - Feminino
|
L |
2-3
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Uralochka-NTMK Juniores - Feminino
v
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy Juniores - Feminino
v
Sakhalin Juniores - Feminino
|
W |
3-0
|