05/10 16:00 |
- |
Hajduk Split Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
4-0
|
05/04 14:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Dugopolje Sub19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/28 08:00 |
- |
Kustošija Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
04/20 09:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
HNK Rijeka Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
04/13 13:00 |
- |
HNK Sibenik Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
W |
2-5
|
03/16 09:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
Mladost Ždralovi Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
NK Osijek Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/02 09:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Varazdin Sub19
|
W |
5-4
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
HNK Cibalia Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/21 13:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
Dínamo Zagreb Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
12/02 13:30 |
- |
HNK Gorica Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
11/25 13:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
Istra 1961 Sub19
|
W |
3-2
|
11/11 09:00 |
- |
NK Rudes Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
Hajduk Split Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
NK Dugopolje Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/21 08:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
Kustošija Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
HNK Rijeka Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
4-2
|
09/22 14:30 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Slaven Belupo Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
09/16 08:00 |
- |
Mladost Ždralovi Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
09/02 14:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Osijek Sub19
|
L |
0-1
|
08/27 08:00 |
- |
NK Varazdin Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
HNK Cibalia Sub19
|
L |
0-1
|
08/16 15:30 |
- |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
4-0
|
08/12 16:00 |
- |
Dínamo Zagreb Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
3-0
|
06/03 08:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Rudes Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/27 09:00 |
- |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/20 13:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
Istra 1961 Sub19
|
L |
0-1
|
05/13 13:00 |
- |
NK Dugopolje Sub19
v
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/06 12:00 |
- |
NK Sesvete Sub19
v
NK Osijek Sub19
|
L |
0-3
|