10/16 08:00 |
- |
[9]
Terrafirma Dyip
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[4]
|
W |
82-91
|
10/13 08:00 |
- |
[6]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
San Miguel Beermen
[2]
|
W |
87-83
|
07/06 10:45 |
- |
[7]
Alaska Aces
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[8]
|
W |
84-86
|
07/03 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
TNT Katropa
[1]
|
L |
81-102
|
06/28 08:30 |
- |
[12]
NLEX Road Warriors
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[6]
|
L |
100-97
|
06/23 08:30 |
- |
[11]
Columbian Dyip
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[7]
|
W |
86-88
|
06/19 08:30 |
- |
[5]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
NorthPort Batang Pier
[2]
|
L |
105-107
|
06/09 10:45 |
- |
[8]
Phoenix Fuel Masters
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[7]
|
W |
82-89
|
06/07 11:00 |
- |
[9]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
[4]
|
W |
104-81
|
06/02 08:30 |
- |
[3]
Blackwater Elite
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[11]
|
L |
98-92
|
05/31 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Meralco Bolts
[6]
|
L |
84-91
|
04/28 10:30 |
2 |
[6]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
L |
63-60
|
04/26 11:00 |
2 |
[2]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Magnolia Hotshots
[6]
|
W |
91-81
|
04/24 11:00 |
2 |
[6]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
L |
82-74
|
04/22 11:00 |
2 |
[2]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Magnolia Hotshots
[6]
|
L |
91-94
|
04/16 11:00 |
2 |
[6]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
L |
85-74
|
04/14 10:30 |
2 |
[2]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Magnolia Hotshots
[6]
|
W |
93-80
|
04/12 11:00 |
2 |
[6]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
W |
77-84
|
04/07 08:30 |
3 |
[2]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
NorthPort Batang Pier
[7]
|
W |
91-85
|
03/15 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
Meralco Bolts
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
W |
85-88
|
03/06 08:30 |
1 |
[2]
Rain Or Shine
v
Columbian Dyip
[8]
|
L |
82-85
|
03/03 08:30 |
1 |
[6]
TNT Katropa
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[1]
|
L |
100-92
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Magnolia Hotshots
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[1]
|
W |
74-75
|
02/10 08:30 |
1 |
[1]
Phoenix Fuel Masters
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
W |
94-98
|
02/08 11:00 |
1 |
[2]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
NorthPort Batang Pier
[3]
|
W |
107-100
|
02/03 08:30 |
1 |
[11]
Alaska Aces
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
W |
72-85
|
02/01 11:00 |
1 |
[4]
San Miguel Beermen
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[3]
|
W |
98-108
|
01/30 11:00 |
1 |
[2]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
Blackwater Elite
[12]
|
L |
99-111
|
01/26 09:00 |
1 |
[6]
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
v
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
[2]
|
W |
80-83
|
01/18 11:00 |
1 |
[4]
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
v
NLEX Road Warriors
[4]
|
W |
96-87
|