01/21 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
01/20 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 06:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 04:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Belogorie-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 08:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 10:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
10/30 09:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
10/29 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Tyumen-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Nova-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
03/11 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
03/11 08:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Kuzbass 2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|