10/07 12:30 |
3 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
L |
26-32
|
09/30 13:00 |
2 |
AC Ness Ziona
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
33-29
|
09/23 12:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Ashdod
|
L |
22-28
|
03/25 13:00 |
25 |
Maccabi Motzkin
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
W |
33-36
|
03/21 19:00 |
24 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
HC Holon
|
W |
32-29
|
03/18 13:30 |
23 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
W |
32-28
|
03/14 18:00 |
22 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
|
L |
26-37
|
03/11 14:00 |
21 |
Bnei Herzliya
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
29-22
|
03/04 13:30 |
20 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Maccabi Motzkin
|
W |
41-19
|
03/01 18:00 |
14 |
Hapoel Ashdod
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
31-24
|
02/26 15:00 |
19 |
ASA Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
36-32
|
02/19 13:30 |
18 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
HC Holon
|
W |
29-26
|
02/16 18:00 |
17 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
29-23
|
02/12 14:00 |
16 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
34-26
|
02/05 12:45 |
15 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
W |
35-32
|
01/29 13:30 |
13 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
AC Ness Ziona
|
L |
24-29
|
01/22 14:30 |
12 |
AS Ramat Hasharon
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
31-22
|
12/11 14:00 |
11 |
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
33-32
|
12/04 13:30 |
10 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Bnei Herzliya
|
L |
25-32
|
11/30 17:30 |
9 |
Maccabi Motzkin
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
W |
26-29
|
11/27 13:30 |
8 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
ASA Tel Aviv
|
W |
36-28
|
11/20 15:00 |
7 |
HC Holon
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
D |
27-27
|
11/13 13:30 |
6 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
|
L |
25-29
|
10/27 19:15 |
4 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
W |
26-33
|
10/23 12:30 |
5 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
L |
25-29
|
10/09 12:30 |
3 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Ashdod
|
L |
17-27
|
10/02 13:30 |
2 |
AC Ness Ziona
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
29-25
|
09/25 12:45 |
1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
AS Ramat Hasharon
|
D |
29-29
|
03/30 17:00 |
3 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
AS Ramat Hasharon
|
L |
29-37
|
03/26 17:30 |
3 |
AS Ramat Hasharon
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
L |
31-21
|