03/07 15:00 |
25 |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
v
Heeslinger SC
|
D |
1-1
|
03/01 14:00 |
24 |
Heeslinger SC
v
FT Braunschweig
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
23 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/15 17:00 |
22 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
v
Heeslinger SC
|
W |
1-2
|
02/09 14:00 |
21 |
Heeslinger SC
v
BSV Kickers Emden
|
L |
1-2
|
12/08 13:00 |
20 |
MTV Wolfenbuttel
v
Heeslinger SC
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/01 13:00 |
19 |
Heeslinger SC
v
TB Uphusen
|
W |
1-0
|
11/24 13:00 |
18 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
v
Heeslinger SC
|
D |
1-1
|
11/17 13:00 |
17 |
FC Hagen/Uthlede
v
Heeslinger SC
|
W |
2-5
|
11/10 13:00 |
16 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Eintracht Celle
|
W |
4-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
15 |
TuS Bersenbruck
v
Heeslinger SC
|
L |
2-1
|
10/31 14:00 |
14 |
[12]
Arminia Hannover
v
Heeslinger SC
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/27 14:00 |
13 |
Heeslinger SC
v
VFL Oldenburg
|
L |
2-4
|
10/19 14:00 |
12 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
v
Heeslinger SC
|
L |
4-2
|
10/13 13:00 |
11 |
Heeslinger SC
v
MTV Gifhorn
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 13:00 |
10 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
v
Heeslinger SC
|
L |
3-1
|
09/29 13:00 |
9 |
Heeslinger SC
v
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
|
W |
4-0
|
09/22 13:00 |
8 |
[10]
FT Braunschweig
v
Heeslinger SC
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/15 12:00 |
7 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
Heeslinger SC
|
W |
1-2
|
09/08 13:00 |
6 |
[6]
Heeslinger SC
v
SC Spelle-Venhaus
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
08/31 16:00 |
5 |
BSV Kickers Emden
v
Heeslinger SC
|
L |
2-1
|
08/25 13:00 |
4 |
Heeslinger SC
v
MTV Wolfenbuttel
|
W |
7-0
|
08/16 16:30 |
3 |
[9]
TB Uphusen
v
Heeslinger SC
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/11 13:00 |
2 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
W |
2-1
|
08/04 13:00 |
1 |
Heeslinger SC
v
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
L |
0-2
|
05/18 14:00 |
30 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
v
Heeslinger SC
|
W |
0-1
|
05/15 17:00 |
21 |
[12]
TB Uphusen
v
Heeslinger SC
[10]
|
W |
1-4
|
05/12 13:00 |
29 |
Heeslinger SC
v
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
W |
2-0
|
05/05 13:00 |
28 |
Heeslinger SC
v
1.FC Wunstorf
|
W |
3-0
|
04/28 12:00 |
27 |
[5]
SC Spelle-Venhaus
v
Heeslinger SC
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|