03/06 16:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
03/05 14:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
02/21 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Kuzbass 2 Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
02/15 09:45 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Belogorye-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-2
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
02/13 11:45 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
01/31 06:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
01/30 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
01/15 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Yenisey-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
12/12 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
11/21 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
11/08 07:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
10/15 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|