01/12 15:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 06:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 08:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
12/20 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
12/19 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
11/04 06:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
11/03 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 10:27 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Zenit-UOR Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 12:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Berkuty Urala Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
10/23 08:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
University Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
10/07 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
10/06 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
10/04 15:00 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Juniores
v
Zenit-2 São Petersburgo Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
09/23 05:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
09/22 10:54 |
- |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Juniores
v
Dynamo Olymp Moskva Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
04/01 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
03/30 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 13:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 13:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|
01/19 15:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Yenisey-2 Juniores
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 15:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Juniores
|
L |
2-3
|
12/13 07:30 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
|
L |
0-3
|
12/12 09:00 |
- |
Fakel Juniores
v
Kuzbass-2 Juniores
|
L |
1-3
|
12/11 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 05:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 Juniores
v
Fakel Juniores
|
L |
3-1
|