04/04 17:45 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
03/27 18:15 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
AS Nordia Jerusalém Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/13 17:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Hapoel Marmorek Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
01/01 18:00 |
- |
AS Nordia Jerusalém Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
2-0
|
12/12 12:00 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
10/03 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
W |
0-3
|
04/07 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/25 06:30 |
- |
Hapoel Petach Tikva Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
03/12 14:10 |
- |
Hapoel Jerusalém Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
5-0
|
02/25 10:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Hapoel Hod Hasharon Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/18 13:45 |
- |
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
3-0
|
01/28 12:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
|
W |
8-0
|
01/14 08:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz Sub19
|
L |
1-3
|
01/07 16:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
12/31 09:30 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 11:45 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/10 06:30 |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/12 08:45 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
10/18 06:15 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 07:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Sub19
|
L |
0-4
|
09/24 07:30 |
- |
Gadna Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
09/17 07:30 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
|
L |
0-5
|
09/10 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
05/19 14:00 |
- |
Ironi Nesher Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
4-2
|
05/11 16:15 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/07 08:00 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/30 13:00 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
3-2
|
04/19 08:00 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub19
|
L |
1-3
|