12/06 19:00 |
6 |
AN Brescia
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
16-7
|
11/22 18:15 |
5 |
CN Sabadell
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
13-6
|
11/01 16:30 |
4 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
VK Novi Beograd
|
L |
5-12
|
10/17 15:30 |
3 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
AN Brescia
|
L |
8-17
|
10/06 15:30 |
2 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Sabadell
|
L |
8-11
|
09/26 17:45 |
1 |
VK Novi Beograd
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
19-7
|
10/15 16:00 |
1 |
VK Sabac
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
17-10
|
10/14 16:30 |
1 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
RN Savona
|
L |
5-15
|
10/14 08:00 |
1 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Vasas Plaket
|
L |
13-18
|
10/13 18:30 |
1 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Jadran Split
|
L |
7-17
|
10/02 07:00 |
- |
Primorac Kotor
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
14-11
|
10/01 16:30 |
- |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Vasas Plaket
|
L |
2-10
|
09/29 18:30 |
- |
ZPC Het Ravijn
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
W |
10-15
|
05/10 17:00 |
14 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
OSC Budapest
|
L |
9-15
|
04/19 17:00 |
13 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Pro Recco
|
L |
3-14
|
04/08 17:00 |
12 |
CN Marseille
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
15-10
|
03/29 17:00 |
11 |
Jug Dubrovnik
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
14-7
|
02/22 18:00 |
10 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Spandau Berlin
|
L |
5-16
|
02/08 19:00 |
9 |
Estrela Vermelha de Belgrado
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
D |
10-10
|
01/25 17:00 |
8 |
Waspo Hannover
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
13-12
|
01/12 18:00 |
7 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Waspo Hannover
|
L |
9-10
|
12/22 18:00 |
6 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Estrela Vermelha de Belgrado
|
W |
11-8
|
12/15 18:00 |
5 |
Spandau Berlin
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
10-8
|
12/01 18:00 |
4 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
VK Jug
|
L |
8-10
|
11/20 18:00 |
3 |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
CN Marseille
|
L |
6-14
|
11/10 20:00 |
2 |
Pro Recco
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
23-5
|
10/27 17:00 |
1 |
OSC Budapest
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
14-8
|
09/01 11:00 |
- |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
CN Barcelona
|
D |
7-7
|
08/31 09:30 |
- |
Steaua de Bucareste
v
Enka Sports Club
|
W |
12-7
|
08/30 10:00 |
- |
Pays d'Aix Natation
v
Steaua de Bucareste
|
L |
8-4
|