09/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
MHK Arktika Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/21 14:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 15:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
HC Bobrov Sub20
|
W |
4-2
|
03/17 15:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
HC Bobrov Sub20
|
L |
0-4
|
03/14 14:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
03/13 14:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
0-1
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
Progress Glasov Sub20
|
W |
6-0
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
Metallurg Serov Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
HC Bryansk Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
02/21 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
|
L |
0-2
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
Metallurg Serov Sub20
|
L |
0-2
|
01/30 14:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
HC Loco-Junior Sub20
|
W |
4-2
|
01/22 15:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
HC Polet Sub20
|
W |
7-2
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
01/14 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia Sub21
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|
12/29 10:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh Sub20
v
HC Tverichi Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
0-1
|
11/18 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV Sub-20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
HC Polet Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
0-2
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
6-2
|
10/15 08:00 |
- |
HC AK59 Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
HC AK59 Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
6-3
|
03/11 14:30 |
- |
Progress Glasov Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
L |
2-1
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
MHK Olimpia Sub20
v
HC Rossosh Sub20
|
W |
0-2
|