03/01 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
HC Tverichi Sub20
|
L |
1-4
|
02/26 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Sokol Novocheboksarsk Sub20
|
D |
0-0
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
HC Polet Sub20
|
L |
2-6
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
D |
2-2
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/26 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
MHK Olimpia Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
MHK Olimpia Sub20
|
L |
1-4
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
2-1
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
W |
3-4
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV Sub-20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
1-0
|
12/14 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV Sub-20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
4-3
|
12/06 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
1-3
|
12/03 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Kristall Saratov Sub20
|
L |
4-5
|
12/02 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Kristall Saratov Sub20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/30 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
MHK Lipetsk Sub20
|
W |
5-2
|
11/29 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
MHK Lipetsk Sub20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
7-0
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
6-1
|
11/21 09:00 |
- |
Kristall Saratov Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
4-2
|
11/20 09:00 |
- |
Kristall Saratov Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
D |
3-3
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Ryazan-VDV Sub-20
|
L |
1-7
|
11/12 16:30 |
- |
GUOR Yaroslav U20
v
Ryazan-VDV Sub-20
|
L |
1-4
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Polet Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 13:55 |
- |
Sokol Novocheboksarsk Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
D |
2-2
|
10/16 13:53 |
- |
Sokol Novocheboksarsk Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
5-3
|
09/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
L |
3-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi Sub20
v
GUOR Yaroslav U20
|
W |
2-3
|