01/12 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/23 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[14]
|
W |
6-1
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[4]
|
W |
6-1
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
W |
5-6
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
2-6
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[4]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
[13]
SKA Varyagi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA Varyagi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/16 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
0-6
|
11/15 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
[12]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
HK Riga Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/05 13:45 |
- |
[12]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/31 03:00 |
- |
[16]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/30 03:00 |
- |
[17]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
L |
5-0
|
10/27 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/26 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Taifun Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
W |
0-6
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[17]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[17]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
L |
7-1
|