09/10 18:00 |
- |
General Velásquez
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
2-0
|
09/02 16:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
CDSC Iberia
|
L |
0-2
|
08/26 19:00 |
- |
Real Jventud San Joaquin
v
Provincial Osorno
|
W |
0-2
|
08/12 19:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Deportes Rengo
|
W |
1-0
|
08/06 16:00 |
- |
Deportes Concepcion
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
2-1
|
07/29 19:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
CCD Fernández Vial
|
D |
0-0
|
07/22 19:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Deportes Limache
|
D |
0-0
|
07/16 20:00 |
- |
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
v
Provincial Osorno
|
D |
1-1
|
07/08 19:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Deportes Valdivia
|
W |
2-1
|
06/03 21:00 |
- |
Lautaro de Buin
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
2-0
|
05/28 19:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
San Antonio Unido
|
L |
0-1
|
05/21 19:30 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Deportes Linares
|
D |
2-2
|
05/14 19:00 |
- |
Melipilla
v
Provincial Osorno
|
D |
2-2
|
05/09 19:00 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
General Velásquez
|
D |
0-0
|
04/30 22:00 |
- |
CDSC Iberia
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
1-0
|
04/23 19:00 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Real Jventud San Joaquin
|
W |
2-1
|
04/15 20:00 |
- |
Deportes Rengo
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
2-0
|
03/26 21:00 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Deportes Concepcion
|
W |
4-3
|
03/18 21:00 |
- |
CCD Fernández Vial
v
Provincial Osorno
|
W |
1-2
|
03/10 23:00 |
- |
Deportes Limache
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
1-0
|
03/05 21:00 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
|
L |
1-2
|
02/26 21:00 |
- |
Deportes Valdivia
v
Provincial Osorno
|
W |
0-2
|
12/08 20:29 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Deportes Vallenar
|
L |
0-1
|
12/03 20:29 |
- |
Municipal La Pintana
v
Provincial Osorno
|
W |
0-1
|
11/26 18:29 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
San Antonio Unido
|
D |
1-1
|
11/15 22:00 |
- |
Talcahuano Naval
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
1-0
|
11/12 18:31 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Colchagua CD
|
L |
0-1
|
11/05 19:29 |
- |
Deportes Recoleta
v
Provincial Osorno
|
L |
1-0
|
10/22 18:31 |
- |
Provincial Osorno
v
Malleco Unido
|
L |
1-3
|
10/18 22:00 |
- |
Independiente de Cauquenes
v
Provincial Osorno
|
D |
0-0
|