05/14 14:00 |
27 |
[5]
Associação Atlética de Águas Santas
v
Sporting CP
[2]
|
W |
20-28
|
05/07 17:00 |
26 |
[2]
Sporting CP
v
FC Porto
[1]
|
L |
28-29
|
04/30 14:00 |
25 |
[13]
AD Sanjoanense
v
Sporting CP
[2]
|
W |
24-38
|
04/23 17:00 |
24 |
[1]
Sporting CP
v
SL Benfica
[3]
|
D |
32-32
|
04/08 19:00 |
23 |
[1]
Sporting CP
v
Boa Hora
[16]
|
W |
38-25
|
04/02 14:00 |
22 |
[7]
F. C. Gaia
v
Sporting CP
[1]
|
W |
29-45
|
03/26 18:00 |
21 |
[2]
Sporting CP
v
ABC de Braga
[9]
|
W |
37-28
|
03/05 15:00 |
20 |
AA Avanca
v
Sporting CP
|
W |
24-35
|
02/26 21:00 |
19 |
[1]
Sporting CP
v
ADA Maia-Ismai
[7]
|
W |
31-22
|
02/19 15:00 |
18 |
Delta Belenenses
v
Sporting CP
|
W |
24-27
|
02/12 18:00 |
17 |
Sporting CP
v
Vitória de Setúbal
|
W |
38-20
|
02/09 20:00 |
16 |
[15]
Xico Andebol
v
Sporting CP
[2]
|
W |
20-34
|
12/22 20:00 |
15 |
Póvoa Andebol/Bodegão
v
Sporting CP
|
W |
21-30
|
12/18 18:00 |
11 |
[2]
FC Porto
v
Sporting CP
[1]
|
L |
31-30
|
12/15 22:00 |
14 |
[1]
Sporting CP
v
SC Horta
[11]
|
W |
34-21
|
12/11 15:00 |
13 |
Madeira
v
Sporting CP
|
W |
18-41
|
12/04 21:15 |
12 |
[2]
Sporting CP
v
Associação Atlética de Águas Santas
[4]
|
W |
31-26
|
11/20 18:30 |
10 |
Sporting CP
v
AD Sanjoanense
|
W |
42-23
|
11/13 16:00 |
9 |
SL Benfica
v
Sporting CP
|
W |
27-30
|
10/29 19:00 |
8 |
[13]
Boa Hora
v
Sporting CP
[1]
|
W |
25-33
|
10/23 20:00 |
7 |
[1]
Sporting CP
v
F. C. Gaia
[7]
|
W |
42-36
|
10/16 14:00 |
6 |
[14]
ABC de Braga
v
Sporting CP
[1]
|
W |
28-35
|
10/09 20:00 |
5 |
[2]
Sporting CP
v
AA Avanca
[11]
|
W |
46-28
|
10/06 19:00 |
4 |
[8]
ADA Maia-Ismai
v
Sporting CP
[2]
|
W |
23-34
|
10/02 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
Sporting CP
v
Delta Belenenses
[8]
|
W |
27-21
|
09/25 14:00 |
2 |
Vitória de Setúbal
v
Sporting CP
|
W |
21-33
|
09/18 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
Sporting CP
v
Xico Andebol
[3]
|
W |
45-26
|
06/02 19:00 |
30 |
Sporting CP
v
Associação Atlética de Águas Santas
|
W |
28-18
|
05/29 14:00 |
29 |
[3]
SL Benfica
v
Sporting CP
[2]
|
L |
34-32
|
05/22 18:30 |
28 |
[2]
Sporting CP
v
Delta Belenenses
[5]
|
W |
31-28
|