12/29 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[10]
|
L |
2-8
|
12/25 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/17 05:00 |
1 |
[16]
Kunlun Red Star Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/16 09:00 |
1 |
[16]
Kunlun Red Star Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[14]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/06 09:00 |
1 |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/05 09:00 |
1 |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi Sub20
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/02 03:00 |
1 |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/01 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/27 09:00 |
1 |
[13]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
HK MVD Sub20
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/18 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Taifun Sub20
[15]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/17 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Taifun Sub20
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Chaika Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[14]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Chaika Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/31 16:00 |
1 |
[25]
Atlanty Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/30 16:00 |
1 |
[26]
Atlanty Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/25 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/24 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/21 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/20 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/16 10:00 |
1 |
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/15 14:00 |
1 |
[10]
MHC Spartak Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/12 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/07 02:00 |
1 |
[8]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/06 03:00 |
1 |
[7]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 09:00 |
1 |
[9]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Loko Sub20
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/02 09:00 |
1 |
[8]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/28 10:00 |
1 |
[11]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[7]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|