07/16 19:00 |
14 |
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Ferroviaria SP
|
W |
2-0
|
07/10 14:00 |
13 |
Nova Venecia FC
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
|
D |
1-1
|
07/03 18:30 |
12 |
Pouso Alegre
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
|
L |
2-0
|
06/25 19:00 |
11 |
[7]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Bahia de Feira
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
06/18 19:00 |
10 |
[7]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Caldense
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
06/11 19:00 |
9 |
Real Noroeste Capixaba
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 19:00 |
8 |
[6]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Inter de Limeira
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/28 19:00 |
7 |
[4]
Inter de Limeira
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/21 19:00 |
6 |
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Real Noroeste Capixaba
|
W |
1-0
|
05/15 19:00 |
5 |
[8]
Caldense
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 19:00 |
4 |
[4]
Bahia de Feira
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/30 19:00 |
3 |
[8]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Pouso Alegre
[5] |
L |
0-1
|
04/23 19:00 |
2 |
[8]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Nova Venecia FC
[3] |
L |
0-3
|
04/17 20:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ferroviaria SP
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[3]
|
L |
8-0
|
06/09 21:00 |
6 |
[3]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Ituano
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
06/01 18:30 |
5 |
[2]
Brasiliense
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/25 20:00 |
4 |
[4]
Serra
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/20 22:00 |
3 |
[3]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Serra
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/13 22:00 |
2 |
[3]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Brasiliense
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/04 19:00 |
1 |
Ituano
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
|
L |
1-0
|
06/09 19:00 |
5 |
[1]
Treze
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
06/03 19:00 |
5 |
[2]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Treze
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/27 21:00 |
6 |
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Espírito Santo FC
|
W |
4-2
|
05/20 19:00 |
5 |
[2]
Itumbiara
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/12 18:30 |
4 |
[1]
Macaé
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
05/06 19:00 |
3 |
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Macae Esporte FC
|
L |
1-2
|
04/29 19:00 |
2 |
[3]
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Itumbiara
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/21 20:00 |
1 |
Espírito Santo FC
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
|
D |
1-1
|
08/12 00:00 |
3 |
[1]
Globo FC
v
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
[2]
|
L |
4-2
|
08/06 19:00 |
3 |
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
v
Globo FC
|
W |
1-0
|