03/29 11:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
0-4
|
03/26 11:00 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
- |
View
|
03/03 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
Dinamo Junior Sub20
|
W |
8-0
|
03/02 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
Dinamo Junior Sub20
|
W |
10-2
|
02/28 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
MHK Arktika Sub20
|
W |
4-3
|
02/27 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
MHK Arktika Sub20
|
W |
8-5
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/19 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Dynamo-576 Sub20
|
W |
8-2
|
02/13 16:30 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
L |
5-0
|
02/12 16:30 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
L |
2-0
|
01/27 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
|
W |
6-2
|
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
|
W |
7-3
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Polet Sub20
|
L |
0-5
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Polet Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 09:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
MHC Granit Chekhov U20
|
W |
5-4
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
HC Hors Podolsk U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
W |
4-5
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
HC Hors Podolsk U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
L |
6-3
|
12/05 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Hors Podolsk U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Hors Podolsk U20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Bryansk Sub20
|
W |
6-2
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Bryansk Sub20
|
W |
8-2
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
W |
0-3
|
10/28 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Cherepovets Sub20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
W |
3-6
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
Fakel Salehard U20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/18 11:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
Fakel Salehard U20
|
L |
2-7
|
10/15 09:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
L |
1-5
|
10/14 09:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20
v
HC Unison Moscow U20
|
W |
4-3
|
09/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 Sub20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
W |
3-7
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 Sub20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior Sub20
v
Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
L |
4-2
|