Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Newcastle (lion) Esports
|
View
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
00'
|
[1] Dalian Young Boy
|
View
|
Guangzhou FC
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - Norte - Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Valentine Phoenix
|
View
|
Broadmeadow Magic
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - Premier League 1 |
00'
|
Caroline Springs George Cross
|
View
|
North Geelong
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - K League 2 |
00'
|
[8] Chungnam Asan FC
|
View
|
FC Anyang
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1 |
00'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
View
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
00'
|
[15] Foshan Nanshi
|
View
|
Wuxi Wugou
[14] |
|
|
Futebol |
África do Sul - Diski Challenge |
00'
|
Golden Arrows - Reservas
|
View
|
Chippa United - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Adelaide United NPL
|
View
|
Adelaide Comets
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Liga de Juniores |
00'
|
Hapoel Raanana Sub19
|
View
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis David Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Inter (Senior) Esports
|
View
|
Sevilla (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
00'
|
[3] Metrostars
|
View
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Arsenal (labotryas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Man Utd (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Dortmund (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-1
|
Napoli (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Barcelona (Donatello) Esports
|
3-6
|
PSG (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Real Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
4-2
|
A.Madrid (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Queensland - NPL - Feminino |
21'
|
[3] Gold Coast United - Feminino
|
2-0
|
Lions FC - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - Liga de Sub20 |
21'
|
Blacktown City Sub20
|
0-0
|
NWS Spirit FC Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
21'
|
Bankstown City Lions Sub20
|
3-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League 1 |
21'
|
Sorrento FC
|
1-0
|
Rockingham City FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - Premier League |
21'
|
[2] Floreat Athena
|
0-0
|
Balcatta
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League 1 |
22'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
0-2
|
Subiaco AFC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
22'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Sub20
|
0-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
22'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC Sub20
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League 1 |
22'
|
Cockburn City
|
0-0
|
Gosnells City
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
23'
|
Blacktown Spartans Sub20
|
1-0
|
Macarthur Rams Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - NPL |
23'
|
[6] Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Dandenong City
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Queensland - Premier League 3 |
23'
|
Western Spirit
|
0-0
|
University of Queensland
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - Premier League |
23'
|
[1] Western Knights
|
0-0
|
Bayswater City
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - Liga de Sub20 |
23'
|
Marconi Stallions Sub20
|
1-0
|
Hills United FC Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - Premier League |
23'
|
[12] Inglewood United
|
1-2
|
Armadale
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
24'
|
Inter Lions Sub20
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - NPL |
24'
|
[3] Heidelberg Utd
|
2-0
|
Manningham United Blues
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League 1 |
24'
|
Mandurah City
|
0-0
|
Joondalup United
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - Premier League |
24'
|
[6] Stirling Macedonia
|
0-0
|
Perth RedStar FC
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - State League 1 |
25'
|
Gwelup Croatia SC
|
0-1
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - Liga de Sub20 |
25'
|
St George City FA Sub20
|
0-0
|
Manly United Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - Premier League |
25'
|
[5] Fremantle City FC
|
1-0
|
Perth Glory NPL
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 2.ª Divisão |
26'
|
[8] Tai'an Tiankuang
|
0-0
|
Beijing Institute
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Hong Kong - Premier League |
26'
|
[5] Southern District
|
0-0
|
Wofoo Tai Po FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
26'
|
[10] Yanbian Longding
|
1-1
|
Heilongjiang Ice City
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga - Feminino |
26'
|
[1] Wuhan Jiangda University - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Yongchuan Chashan - Feminino
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Ocidental - Premier League |
27'
|
[3] Olympic Kingsway
|
0-0
|
Perth SC
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - League 1 de Sub20 |
45'
|
Northern Tigers Sub20
|
0-0
|
Dunbar Rovers FC Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Tasmânia - Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Kingborough Lions
|
0-0
|
Devonport City
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Tasmânia - Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Launceston United
|
0-3
|
Launceston City
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League - Reservas |
45'
|
Croydon Kings - Reservas
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Nova Gales do Sul - Premier League |
45'
|
[14] Sutherland Sharks
|
0-1
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - A-League - Feminino |
55'
|
[1] Melbourne City - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Sydney FC - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Northern NSW Premier League - Feminino |
62'
|
Charlestown Azzurri - Feminino
|
1-4
|
Broadmeadow Magic - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - Liga K3 |
65'
|
[7] Gangneung City
|
0-0
|
Ulsan Citizen FC
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - K League 4 |
66'
|
Jinju Citizen FC
|
3-0
|
Sejong Vanesse
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Victoria - NPL - Feminino |
66'
|
[11] Bentleigh Greens - Feminino
|
1-5
|
Alamein FC - Feminino
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Queensland - NPL - Feminino |
67'
|
[7] Peninsula Power - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Souths United NPL - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - Liga K3 |
67'
|
[4] Gimhae City
|
2-0
|
Yangpyeong FC
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - Liga K3 |
68'
|
[10] Chuncheon FC
|
1-0
|
Daegu FC - Reservas
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - K League 4 |
68'
|
Namyangju FC
|
2-1
|
Geoje Citizen FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - NPL |
69'
|
[1] South Melbourne
|
1-3
|
Avondale
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - K League 4 |
70'
|
Seoul Nowon United FC
|
3-2
|
Chungju Citizen FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Vitória - PL 1 de Sub23 |
71'
|
Werribee City Sub23
|
0-4
|
Bentleigh Greens Sub23
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
86'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
0-1
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
88'
|
[1] Modbury Jets
|
1-0
|
White City FK Beograd
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
88'
|
Sturt Lions
|
2-1
|
Salisbury United
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
90'
|
Playford
|
2-1
|
West Torrens Birkalla
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nova Zelândia - Northern League |
90'
|
[2] Western Springs AFC
|
3-1
|
Auckland United FC
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
90'
|
Cumberland United
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Cobras
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
93'
|
Fulham United FC
|
1-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
94'
|
[8] Para Hills Knights
|
0-0
|
Adelaide Olympic
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - State League 1 |
95'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
3-1
|
Western Strikers
|
|
|
Futebol |
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1 |
98'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] FC Seoul
|
0-1
|
Ulsan Hyundai
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Norte - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Townsville Flames - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Darwin Salties - Feminino
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Albury Wodonga Bandits - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Maitland Mustangs - Feminino
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
[12] Hills Hornets - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1 - Feminino
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Sul - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
[18] Nunawading Spectres - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Diamond Valley Eagles - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Sul - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
[17] Launceston Tornadoes - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Frankston Blues - Feminino
[13]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Nova Zelândia - NBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Auckland Tuatara
|
0-0
|
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
[14] Penrith Panthers - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Canberra Nationals - Feminino
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 01:10
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
28-31
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Jogos Olímpicos - 3x3 - Qualificação |
0 - 03:40
|
[3] Porto Rico 3x3
|
9-14
|
Lituânia 3x3
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:33
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
35-46
|
BOS Celtics (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (COMBO) Esports
|
68-50
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Sul - Feminino |
2 - 03:41
|
[7] Sandringham Sabres - Feminino
|
34-28
|
Melbourne Tigers - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este |
2 - 06:39
|
[5] Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
31-27
|
Central Coast Crusaders
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este - Feminino |
2 - 07:34
|
[2] Newcastle Falcons - Feminino
|
25-10
|
Bankstown Bruins - Feminino
[11] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 03:17
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
78-58
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Indonésia - IBL |
2 - 06:38
|
[11] Satya Wacana Salatiga
|
17-39
|
Dewa United
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - PBA Cup |
2 - 10:18
|
[11] Blackwater Bossing
|
20-18
|
Phoenix Fuel Masters
[10]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - WSBL - Feminino |
1 - 02:32
|
[1] Taiyuan - Feminino
|
13-11
|
Cathay Life - Feminino
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Norte - Feminino |
2 - 08:04
|
[12] Ipswich Force - Feminino
|
20-24
|
Rockhampton Cyclones - Feminino
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Norte - Feminino |
2 - 10:00
|
[6] North Gold Coast Seahawks - Feminino
|
19-16
|
Brisbane Capitals - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Sul - Feminino |
2 - 04:13
|
[16] Geelong United - Feminino
|
30-35
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers - Feminino
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este - Feminino |
1 - 00:31
|
[16] Hornsby Spiders - Feminino
|
19-25
|
Sutherland Sharks - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Yokohama B-Corsairs
|
43-36
|
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taipé Chinesa - P League |
2 - 03:47
|
[4] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
32-42
|
New Taipei Kings
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 1 |
3 - 03:50
|
[2] Mikawa Seahorses
|
67-63
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 1 |
3 - 06:46
|
[4] Gunma Crane Thunders
|
51-52
|
Sendai 89ers
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 1 |
3 - 06:13
|
[8] Ibaraki Robots
|
36-60
|
Utsunomiya Brex
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Este - Feminino |
4 - 02:59
|
[5] Norths Bears - Feminino
|
79-46
|
Inner West Bulls - Feminino
[15] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 2 |
4 - 10:00
|
[2] Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
|
45-50
|
Yamagata Wyverns
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 2 |
3 - 04:47
|
[2] Koshigaya Alphas
|
70-46
|
Kumamoto Volters
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taiwan - T1 League |
3 - 07:38
|
[1] New Taipei CTBC DEA
|
49-55
|
Taipei Taishin Mars
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Japão - B League 2 |
3 - 02:48
|
[1] Altiri Chiba
|
64-47
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Voleibol |
All Japan Tournament |
|
Fujitsu Kawasaki Red Spirit
|
0-0
|
Suntory Sunbirds
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Campeonato Universitário - 3 Sets |
|
Uniwersytet Wroclaw
|
8-11
|
Politechnika Czestochowa
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Campeonato Universitário - 3 Sets |
|
ZWKF Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
13-10
|
US Katowice
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - Campeonato Universitário - 3 Sets |
|
AWF Katowice - Feminino
|
1-0
|
PANS Nysa - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonésia - Proliga |
|
[6] Kudus Sukun Badak
|
23-12
|
Jakarta Garuda
[7] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA - Feminino |
27-29
|
SBU Red Spikers - Feminino
|
12-8
|
CSJL Knights - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - UAAP |
25-19,21-25
|
DLSU Green Archers
|
12-20
|
NU Bulldogs
|
|
|
Voleibol |
All Japan Tournament |
25-22,19-25,25-19
|
JT Thunders
|
15-21
|
Toray Arrows
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
05/04 05:00 |
[6] Doosan Bears
|
3-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
05/04 04:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
4-4
|
Seibu Lions
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AIHL |
1 - 14:18
|
[10] Canberra Brave
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Ice
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AIHL |
1 - 05:33
|
[2] Newcastle North Stars
|
2-0
|
Melbourne Mustangs
[9]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AIHL |
1 - 04:54
|
[4] Sydney Bears
|
1-1
|
Adelaide Adrenaline
[7]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AIHL |
3 - 07:01
|
[8] Central Coast Rhinos
|
4-5
|
Sydney Ice Dogs
[6]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga do Japão |
59:14
|
[11] Ryukyu Corazón
|
21-25
|
Toyama
[12] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[245] Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
6-3,4-2
|
Tristan Schoolkate
[241] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 07:40 |
Corrida 7 - Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Singapore |
05/04 07:30 |
Corrida 5 - Singapura
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Ooty |
05/04 07:30 |
Ooty (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
KOR Seoul |
05/04 07:30 |
Corrida 10 - Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Saga |
05/04 07:30 |
Corrida 9 - Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Nepal vs West Indies A - 5th Twenty20 Match |
05/04 06:30 |
Nepal
|
,84/3
|
Índias Ocidentais A
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:28 |
Corrida 3 - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 09:08 |
Corrida 3 - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:51 |
Corrida 12 - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:48 |
Corrida 3 - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:30 |
Corrida 3 - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:27 |
Corrida 12 - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 08:12 |
Corrida 12 - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 08:09 |
Corrida 3 - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:48 |
Corrida 12 - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 07:42 |
Corrida 8 - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 07:37 |
Corrida 12 - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 07:29 |
Corrida 12 - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Singapura |
05/03 01:15 |
Singapura
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
04:01
|
Nova Zelândia - Rugby de 7
|
19-10
|
Austrália - Rugby de 7
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
20:17
|
[4] Chiefs
|
20-0
|
Western Force
[12]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Gold Coast Titans
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
2 - 12:51
|
[14] St Kilda
|
7.4(46)-3.2(20)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Camboja - Makor League |
08:58
|
GPS Sports FT
|
0-2
|
Makor FC
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Star Series |
7-11,14-12
|
Akash Pal
|
1-5
|
Bastien Rembert
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-0
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
4-2
|
Adam Kral
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-6,2-11
|
Jan Hruska
|
0-0
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-5
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
5-5
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,11-4
|
Sebastian Baran
|
8-9
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11,11-4,11-6
|
Ondrej Havazik
|
0-0
|
Matej Mezera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-8
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
4-5
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-3
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
8-3
|
Serhii Rak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,2-11,11-7,14-12
|
Pavlo Chyzh
|
4-8
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 07:00 |
Sunshine Coast Lightning
|
21-18
|
Melbourne Mavericks
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
00:30
|
NightRaid
|
14-15
|
Gameinside
|
|
|