Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
01'
|
[9] Prison Service FC
|
0-0
|
AC Port Of Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
05'
|
Racing Club
|
0-0
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
1-5
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
3-1
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-2
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-3
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayer 04 (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Fenerbahce (Liam) Esports
|
3-5
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
2-3
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A - Feminino |
13'
|
[11] Santos - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Feminino
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
14'
|
Herrera FC - Reservas
|
0-0
|
CD Universitario - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
14'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
0-1
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
16'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
0-0
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
43'
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
43'
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-1
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
44'
|
[3] Colômbia Sub20 - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
55'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
0-1
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
76'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
1-3
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
89'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-1
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:01
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
14-24
|
LA Lakers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 02:27
|
[5] Bayamon
|
18-21
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 01:28
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
8-15
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 00:43
|
El Talar
|
21-11
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 04:09
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
9-14
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 02:56
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
17-18
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 01:23
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
20-11
|
Colón de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 06:52
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
11-10
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 02:48
|
[5] Platense
|
12-9
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 01:52
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
21-28
|
GS Warriors (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
76-64
|
MIL Bucks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Paraguai - Primera |
3 - 10:00
|
Colonias Gold
|
28-25
|
Club Libertad
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 02:41
|
Pinocho
|
28-32
|
Gimnasia La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 05:16
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
32-40
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 02:54
|
Temperley
|
51-52
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 02:23
|
Berazategui
|
33-38
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 02:05
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
49-44
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
3 - 04:16
|
[2] Franca
|
42-38
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 07:05
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
38-45
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
4 - 00:34
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
77-83
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 06:08
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
61-75
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
4 - 07:48
|
[8] Malvin
|
63-70
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
25-23
|
AU Chiefs
|
21-22
|
EAC Generals
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
25-21,25-19
|
[1] Atlanta Vibe - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Columbus Fury - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
22-25,25-20,25-16
|
UCLA
|
9-10
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
0-1
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
6-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
0-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
0-2
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
4-0
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-4
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
7-2
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 16:46
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 13:43
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
1-0
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 16:22
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
1-1
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
15-40
|
Aboian/Aboian
|
6-3,0-0
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-15
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
2-5
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:07 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 00:47 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:40 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:33 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:32 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/03 00:25 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 00:18 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 00:15 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/03 00:10 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:01 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:57 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/03 00:26 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 00:17 |
Corrida 8 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/03 00:05 |
Ross Montgomery
|
3-2
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
13:18
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-2
|
Minas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
12:37
|
Jahu Futsal
|
1-2
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11,11-8
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-1
|
Dmytro Kim
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-5,3-11
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
6-10
|
Marek Kostal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11,8-11,11-8
|
Michal Zahradka
|
5-6
|
Martin Huk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7,11-4
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
7-5
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,10-12,10-12
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
7-7
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-7,12-10,9-11
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
13-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
1-0
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League NA |
01:18
|
Party Astronauts
|
3-3
|
Wildcard
|
|
|