Futebol |
Zanzibar - Premier League |
00'
|
Mafunzo FC
|
View
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Zanzibar - Premier League |
05/04 13:15 |
Kundemba FC
|
View
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da África do Sul |
00'
|
Chippa United
|
View
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
00'
|
[5] Albinoleffe Sub19
|
View
|
Padova Sub19
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
01'
|
[4] Lusitania Lourosa
|
0-0
|
SC Braga B
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
02'
|
Camaçariense Sub20
|
0-0
|
Estrela de Março Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Inter (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-0
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macau - 1.ª Divisão |
04'
|
CD Monte Carlo
|
0-0
|
KA I
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baixa Saxónia |
05'
|
[18] Eilvese
|
0-1
|
TuS Bersenbruck
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
05'
|
[15] Cittadella Sub19
|
1-0
|
Vicenza Sub19
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
05'
|
[9] Académico de Viseu
|
0-0
|
Leixões
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
06'
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
0-0
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga do Líbano |
06'
|
[1] Shabab Al-Sahel
|
0-0
|
Al Hikma Beirut
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
06'
|
[5] Muang Thong United
|
0-0
|
Sukhothai FC
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tanzânia - Premier League |
06'
|
[11] Singida Big Stars FC
|
0-0
|
Dodoma Jiji FC
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Munster Senior League |
06'
|
College Corinthians FC
|
0-0
|
Midleton FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 4 |
06'
|
Novara Sub19
|
0-0
|
Mantova Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
06'
|
Slovacko - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Slavia Praga - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 1.ª Liga |
06'
|
[16] Resovia Rzeszów
|
0-0
|
Miedz Legnica
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 1 |
06'
|
[2] Roma Sub19
|
0-0
|
Lazio Sub19
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
06'
|
[17] Pharco FC
|
0-0
|
Ismaily SC
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
06'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-0
|
Cosmos Koblenz
[14] |
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 3 |
06'
|
Pro Vercelli Sub19
|
0-0
|
Triestina Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0-0
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B |
07'
|
[2] P-Iirot
|
0-0
|
Tampere Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkösliiga |
07'
|
[3] FF Jaro
|
0-0
|
SalPa
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Lituânia - 1 Lyga |
07'
|
[9] FK Kauno Zalgiris II
|
0-0
|
Banga Gargzdai II
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Superliga |
07'
|
[20] Istanbulspor
|
0-0
|
Adana Demirspor
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Ekstraklasa |
07'
|
[18] LKS Lodz
|
0-0
|
Slask Wroclaw
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
07'
|
[3] Nápoles Sub19
|
0-0
|
Ascoli Sub19
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
07'
|
[15] Monopoli Sub19
|
0-0
|
Benevento Sub19
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
07'
|
[7] Spal Sub19
|
0-0
|
Veneza Sub19
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
07'
|
[2] Skeid
|
0-0
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
2-2
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 5 |
07'
|
[2] Skjetten
|
0-0
|
Lørenskog
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen - Feminino |
07'
|
Brøndby IF - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Kolding IF - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 |
07'
|
[10] Lysekloster
|
0-0
|
Kvik Halden FK
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
07'
|
[17] Kozakken Boys
|
0-0
|
GVVV
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkösliiga |
07'
|
[2] Jippo
|
0-0
|
SJK Akatemia
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
07'
|
[2] FK Jablonec
|
0-0
|
MFK Karvina
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
07'
|
[14] AC Feralpisalo Sub19
|
0-0
|
Renate Sub19
[13] |
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
08'
|
[1] Sundby
|
0-0
|
BK. Skjold
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Real Madrid (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-5
|
Bayern (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
PSG (nikkitta) Esports
|
1-1
|
Barcelona (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Damallsvenskan |
08'
|
[2] Hammarby - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Djurgardens - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkönen |
08'
|
[7] EPS
|
0-0
|
Atlantis
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
08'
|
[16] Alessandria Sub19
|
0-0
|
Brescia Sub19
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
1-1
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Liga de Sub21 |
08'
|
[4] Cambuur-Leeuwarden Sub21
|
0-0
|
NEC Sub21
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Uruguai - Apertura |
08'
|
[7] Boston River
|
1-0
|
Miramar Misiones
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 |
08'
|
[12] Ørn Horten
|
0-1
|
Hodd
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Quirguistão |
08'
|
FK Alga
|
1-0
|
FC Ilbirs
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Ligue 2 |
08'
|
[1] Auxerre
|
0-0
|
Paris FC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 4 |
08'
|
[9] Byåsen
|
0-0
|
Trygg/Lade
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
08'
|
[3] Pardubice
|
0-0
|
FC Zlín
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Taça - Feminino |
08'
|
Paris Saint-Germain - Feminino
|
0-0
|
FC Fleury 91 - Femenino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Moçambique - Moçambola |
08'
|
Costa Do Sol
|
0-0
|
UD Songo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Allsvenskan |
08'
|
[16] Kalmar FF
|
0-0
|
Halmstad
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
08'
|
[2] Degerfors
|
0-1
|
Landskrona
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Allsvenskan |
08'
|
[5] Mjällby AIF
|
0-0
|
Brommapojkarna
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Zimbabué - Premier Soccer League |
08'
|
[4] Chicken Inn FC
|
0-0
|
Dynamos FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
08'
|
[9] Bjelovar
|
0-1
|
Kustosija
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
08'
|
[6] Utsiktens BK
|
0-0
|
Skövde AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Damallsvenskan |
08'
|
[12] Trelleborgs FF - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Vaxjo - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
08'
|
[3] Osters IF
|
0-0
|
Gefle IF
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B |
08'
|
[11] Poxyt
|
1-0
|
EBK
[7] |
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkönen |
08'
|
[11] VIFK
|
0-0
|
JJK
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Ligue 1 |
08'
|
[15] Le Havre
|
0-0
|
Estrasburgo
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
08'
|
[9] Reggiana Sub19
|
0-0
|
Cremonese Sub19
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
08'
|
[6] Ceske Budejovice
|
0-0
|
Bohemians 1905
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
San Marino - Campionato di Calcio |
08'
|
[2] La Fiorita
|
0-0
|
SS Murata
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Taça de Sub19 |
08'
|
Reims Sub19
|
0-0
|
Marselha Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo B |
08'
|
[4] HJS
|
0-0
|
I-Kissat
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkösliiga |
09'
|
[5] TPS
|
0-1
|
KaPa
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Ykkönen |
09'
|
[3] KPV
|
0-0
|
PK Keski-Uusimaa
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
09'
|
[12] Mandalskameratene
|
0-0
|
Vidar
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - Prva Liga |
09'
|
[10] Aluminij Kidricevo
|
0-0
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 4 |
09'
|
[5] Melhus
|
0-0
|
Orkla
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Síria |
09'
|
Al Futowa
|
0-0
|
Tishreen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 4 |
09'
|
[7] Tiller
|
0-0
|
Surnadal
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Síria - Liga de Juniores |
09'
|
Al-Wathba SC Sub23
|
0-0
|
Al-Wahda SC Sub23
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
17'
|
[2] HNK Sibenik
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Liga de Sub21 |
18'
|
NAC Sub21
|
0-0
|
FC Dordrecht Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
21'
|
[13] Obolon Kyiv
|
0-0
|
LNZ Cherkasy
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça Zambia |
25'
|
Nchanga Rangers
|
0-0
|
Red Arrows FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
32'
|
[9] ACV Assen
|
0-0
|
Koninklijke HFC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
32'
|
VV DOVO
|
4-0
|
VV Eemdijk
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2.ª Divisão - Feminino |
33'
|
FC Praga - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Sparta Prague II Women
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
33'
|
[1] Spakenburg
|
0-0
|
Quick Boys
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Eslésvico-Holsácia |
35'
|
[6] SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
0-3
|
SV Todesfelde
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
35'
|
[18] FC Lisse
|
0-0
|
Scheveningen
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
35'
|
[14] Ismaning
|
2-0
|
Türkspor Augsburg
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
35'
|
[14] Noordwijk
|
0-1
|
ADO '20
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
35'
|
Vevey Sports 05
|
1-0
|
FC La Sarraz
|
|
|
Futebol |
Malawi - Superliga |
36'
|
Nyasa Big Bullets FC
|
0-1
|
Mighty Wanderers
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
36'
|
[10] HHC Hardenberg
|
1-1
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - 2.ª Liga |
36'
|
[7] SV Horn
|
0-0
|
SW Bregenz
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga do Iraque |
37'
|
Al Shorta SC
|
2-2
|
Newroz SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
37'
|
Østerbro IF - Feminino
|
0-0
|
AaB - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ilhas Faroé - 1.ª Divisão |
38'
|
[1] B36 Torshavn II
|
0-0
|
TB Tvoroyri
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
38'
|
[5] SVG Reichenau
|
0-1
|
SV Wals-Grünau
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
39'
|
[10] TJ Prestice
|
1-0
|
Povltavská FA
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
39'
|
[4] Katwijk
|
1-1
|
Sparta Rotterdam - Reservas
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Azerbaijão - Premier League |
39'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-0
|
FK Sumqayit
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
41'
|
Athletico Paranaense Sub20
|
2-0
|
PSTC U20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[17] Wegberg-Beeck
|
0-0
|
SV Lippstadt 08
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
45'
|
[9] Henan
|
1-0
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
45'
|
[10] Hai Phong
|
0-0
|
Ho Chi Minh City
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
0-0
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
45'
|
AIFK
|
2-0
|
EuPa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
2-1
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
45'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
2-0
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Eslésvico-Holsácia |
45'
|
[3] Union Neumunster
|
0-1
|
Oldenburger SV
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
45'
|
[14] Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
1-1
|
Inegolspor
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[8] Colónia II
|
0-2
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
45'
|
[4] SV Heimstetten
|
2-0
|
TSV Landsberg
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
46'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
0-1
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
46'
|
[14] Borussia M'gladbach II
|
1-0
|
Fortuna Cologne
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
46'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
1-1
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
46'
|
[16] Eimsbutteler TV
|
0-0
|
VfB Oldenburg
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
46'
|
[12] Sidama Bunna
|
1-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
46'
|
[3] Wuppertaler
|
0-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
46'
|
FC Vsetin
|
2-0
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
46'
|
Union Berlin Sub19
|
1-1
|
Hannover 96 Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
46'
|
[10] Bahlinger SC
|
1-0
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
46'
|
[12] Altinordu
|
2-2
|
Ankaraspor
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Liga Elite de Sub19 |
47'
|
Servette Sub19
|
1-0
|
FC Thun Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera Liga |
47'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
2-0
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
47'
|
[3] Pirmasens
|
0-3
|
Wormatia Worms
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Feminino |
47'
|
[8] Brighton - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Aston Villa - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
47'
|
[8] Kickers Offenbach
|
1-2
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Seicheles - Primeira Divisão |
47'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
0-0
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
47'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
0-0
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
48'
|
[9] Ankara Demirspor
|
2-2
|
Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
48'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
3-4
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
48'
|
[9] Düren
|
1-0
|
1. FC Bocholt
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hesse |
48'
|
[1] FC Giessen
|
1-1
|
TuS Dietkirchen
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
48'
|
[11] SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
2-0
|
ESC Geestemünde
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
48'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
48'
|
[13] Arnavutkoy Belediyesi
|
1-1
|
Kastamonuspor
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
48'
|
FC Espoo
|
0-0
|
EPS/Reservi
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
49'
|
[1] Dukla Praga
|
5-1
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
49'
|
[19] Adiyamanspor
|
2-0
|
Afjet Afyonspor
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
49'
|
[12] TuRa Bremen
|
1-3
|
Blumenthaler SV
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
49'
|
LaPa
|
1-1
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
49'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-1
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg |
49'
|
[10] FV Ravensburg
|
1-0
|
SV Oberachern
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
49'
|
[6] Grorud
|
1-1
|
Eidsvold TF
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Baviera |
49'
|
[8] Greuther Furth II
|
0-1
|
Augsburg II
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
49'
|
[18] TuS Koblenz
|
1-3
|
TSG Balingen
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 |
49'
|
[5] Vard Haugesund
|
0-1
|
Notodden
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
50'
|
[16] Belediye Derincespor
|
1-1
|
Denizlispor
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
50'
|
OB Q - Feminino
|
1-0
|
B93 Copenhagen - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
50'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
0-4
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
50'
|
[2] Vindbjart
|
1-2
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Västra Götaland |
50'
|
[6] Husqvarna FF
|
2-0
|
Ockero IF
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
50'
|
[3] Bucaspor
|
0-0
|
Diyarbakirspor
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
50'
|
[7] Lyn Fotball - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Stabaek - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
51'
|
[4] Young Boys - Feminino
|
3-1
|
Grasshopper - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
51'
|
[7] Bayern de Munique Sub19
|
3-2
|
Sandhausen Sub19
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
51'
|
[5] Røa - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Arna Bjornar - Feminino
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - 1.ª Liga - Feminino |
51'
|
[9] FC Bergheim - Feminino
|
0-1
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
51'
|
[4] SGV Freiberg
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
51'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
1-0
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
51'
|
OsPa
|
0-2
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
51'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
1-2
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
51'
|
[12] Motala AIF FK
|
3-1
|
Grebbestads IF
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
51'
|
[9] Asane - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Valerenga - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Segunda Liga |
51'
|
[15] Mirandés
|
0-1
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
51'
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
0-0
|
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - NOFV-Oberliga Sul |
51'
|
[8] SC Freital
|
2-1
|
Magdeburg II
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
51'
|
[20] SC Freiburg II
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
51'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
0-4
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Quénia - Premier League |
51'
|
[15] Sofapaka FC
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[17] |
|
|
Futebol |
Quénia - Premier League |
51'
|
[10] KCB
|
0-3
|
Kariobangi Sharks
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
52'
|
[8] Skive
|
1-1
|
Fremad Amager
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
52'
|
TuPS
|
2-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
52'
|
[4] Österåker United
|
0-1
|
FC Järfälla
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Letónia - 1.ª Liga |
52'
|
[5] Valmiera FC II
|
2-2
|
AFA Olaine
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
53'
|
[10] Rain am Lech
|
0-1
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga - Feminino |
53'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Feminino
|
0-3
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
53'
|
[10] IFK Kumla
|
0-4
|
BK Forward
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 3.ª Divisão |
53'
|
[3] FC Árbær
|
1-2
|
Vidir Gardur
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Uganda |
53'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
2-0
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
53'
|
[6] Næsby
|
1-0
|
Ishoj
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
54'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Næstved HG - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
55'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[2] Cong An Nhan Dan
|
1-2
|
Nam Dinh
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
56'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
2-1
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen - Feminino |
64'
|
AGF - Feminino
|
3-4
|
Fortuna Hjørring - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
69'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-2
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
74'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
75'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-2
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Feminino |
75'
|
[4] Gent - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Club Brugge K.V. - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
75'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
1-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
76'
|
[6] West Brom
|
3-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
76'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
5-2
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
77'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
1-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
77'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-2
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Sérvia - Feminino |
77'
|
ZFK CSKA Moskva - Feminino
|
0-1
|
ŽFK Lavice Dubočica - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia-Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
78'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
2-2
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
78'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
1-1
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
78'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
2-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
78'
|
[18] Stoke
|
4-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
78'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
1-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
78'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
78'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
2-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga I |
79'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Västra Götaland |
79'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-3
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
79'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
80'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
2-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
80'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
80'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-2
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
80'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-1
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
80'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-1
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
80'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-1
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
80'
|
[10] JK Nõmme United
|
1-1
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
80'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
2-3
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
81'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
81'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
2-1
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
81'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
0-1
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Feminino |
81'
|
[2] OH Leuven - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
84'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
90'
|
Córdoba Sub19
|
2-0
|
Cadiz Sub19
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:19
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
22-23
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Indonésia - IBL |
1 - 04:03
|
[7] RANS Simba
|
14-13
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Landslake Lions - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga - Feminino |
1 - 05:09
|
Sparta Praha - Feminino
|
2-11
|
Sokol Pecky - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
24-34
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
2 - 02:41
|
[10] Tofas
|
41-45
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
2 - 01:52
|
[5] Manisa
|
38-48
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 00:37
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
52-57
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 04:12
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
52-60
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
2 - 05:45
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
31-23
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
3 - 02:23
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
60-73
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uganda - NBL - Feminino |
2 - 10:00
|
A1 Challenge - Feminino
|
9-14
|
Miracle Ravens - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Tunísia - Nacional A - Feminino |
|
AS Hammam-Chott - Feminino
|
9-4
|
Boumhal BS - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Malta - Liga MVA - Feminino |
|
Falcons VC Women
|
10-4
|
BKVC Reds - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Polónia - 1 Liga |
|
[3] BBTS Bielsko-Biała
|
13-18
|
MKS Bedzin
[1]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Países Baixos - Eredivisie - Feminino |
25-23
|
[2] VV Utrecht - Feminino
|
7-9
|
VC Sneek - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - 1A - Feminino |
25-21,25-16
|
US Ben Aknoun - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Widad Amel Aintaya - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - 1A - Feminino |
27-25
|
OS Tichy - Feminino
|
5-13
|
JS Azzazga - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
21-25,25-23
|
APR VC
|
12-11
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Tunísia - Nacional A - Feminino |
25-17,21-25
|
Club Africain - Feminino
|
4-10
|
CS Sfaxien - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonésia - Proliga |
20-25,25-19
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
15-16
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
7-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Internacionais Amigáveis (Tempo Regulamentar apenas) |
1 - 16:33
|
Letónia
|
0-0
|
Noruega
|
|
|
Andebol |
MOL Liga - Feminino |
06:40
|
HC Zlin – Feminino
|
4-1
|
DHC Plzen - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Croácia - 1. HRL |
08:52
|
RK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
4-2
|
MRK Umag
|
|
|
Andebol |
Taça da Turquia - Feminino |
39:37
|
Konyaalti - Feminino
|
20-16
|
Kastamonu - Feminino
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Dian Nedev
|
0-0
|
Alex Kuperstein
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Osijek - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
0-0
|
Graf/Paty
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Lukas Steffen
|
0-0
|
Andrew Delgado
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
15-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
1-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Osijek |
30-30
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
2-1
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Guangzhou - Duplas Masculinas |
40-40
|
Nam/Niklas-Salminen
|
2-5
|
Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-4
|
Alexander Weis
[293] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Osijek - Duplas Femininas |
15-15
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
6-0,0-1
|
Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
0-15
|
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
|
1-1
|
Sofia M Barbulescu
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Saint-Malo |
0-0
|
[191] Lois Boisson
|
2-3
|
Alize Cornet
[107] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Sevilha |
15-15
|
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
2-1
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
30-15
|
Madelief Hageman
|
4-1
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden |
0-0
|
[111] Jule Niemeier
|
6-1,0-0
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[128] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[182] Beibit Zhukayev
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
Adam Walton
[119] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
0-1
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
6-6
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
[413] Eva Vedder
|
1-6,1-4
|
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[452] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[215] Jil Teichmann
|
6-1,2-2
|
Nuria Brancaccio
[292] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
3-6,1-3
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet - Duplas Femininas |
2-4
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
3-6,6-6
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
7-5,5-6
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Cagliari - Duplas Masculinas |
5-3
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
7-5,6-6
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
0-0
|
Sonay Kartal
|
7-6,1-2
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
40-A
|
Tamira Paszek
|
3-6,4-4
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-6,6-2,2-3
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
0-0
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
40-40
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
6-3,0-2
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:48 |
Turffontein (SA) (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Punchestown |
05/04 13:30 |
Punchestown (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 13:20 |
Newmarket (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Thirsk |
05/04 13:10 |
Thirsk (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 13:08 |
Turffontein (SA) (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Auteuil |
05/04 13:05 |
Auteuil (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Goodwood |
05/04 13:05 |
Goodwood (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vincennes |
05/04 12:48 |
Vincennes (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Feminino
|
,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Feminino
|
222/9
|
South East Stars - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Feminino
|
,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,208/8
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 111/5
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,255/9
|
Kent
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:50 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:34 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 13:24 |
Swindon (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Doncaster |
05/04 13:22 |
Doncaster (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 13:17 |
Newcastle (Corrida 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 13:15 |
Corrida 6 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Oxford |
05/04 13:12 |
Oxford (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 13:09 |
Crayford (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 13:04 |
Swindon (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
08:35
|
Valke
|
0-7
|
Cheetahs
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Internacionais de Sub20 |
49:01
|
Geórgia Sub20
|
12-19
|
França Sub20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Challenge Cup |
69:27
|
[1] Sharks
|
25-31
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Campeonato de Elite Francês |
04:03
|
Limouxin
|
0-0
|
St Esteve
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
|
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko
|
6-8
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
6-5
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-14
|
Dominik Muller
|
2-3
|
Radek Milata
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
2-1
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
5-11
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
7-8
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Duplas Mistas |
11-7
|
Ghorpade/Desai
|
6-7
|
Vega/Burgos
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,11-9
|
Roman Mazur
|
0-0
|
Mykola Slozka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,5-11
|
Tomas Rein
|
7-11
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-7,9-11,11-4
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
1-1
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Duplas Mistas |
6-11,8-11
|
Pistej/Balazova
|
1-1
|
Liao/Ly
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-7,6-11,9-11,11-8
|
Mikulas Chaloupka
|
4-2
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-5,11-5,9-11
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
2-1
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,6-11,11-6,9-11
|
Jan Priklopil
|
2-4
|
Vit Herrmann
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
14-16,11-4,11-7
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
8-10
|
Yangzi Liu
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília - Feminino |
|
Melissa/Brandie
|
11-9
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See - Feminino |
|
Wiesmeyr/Saric
|
8-9
|
Mayr/Neiss
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília - Feminino |
|
Tina/Anastasija
|
2-3
|
Xue/X. Y. Xia
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See - Feminino |
|
Wengler/M'bauer
|
7-4
|
Berger/Hohenauer
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:55
|
BB Team
|
0-1
|
9 Pandas
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:40
|
The Agency Clan
|
0-2
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
01:55
|
Seight
|
0-0
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
Nemiga
|
0-1
|
MOUZ
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
6-12
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
eSports |
Crossfire - CFML |
00:00
|
KINGZERO-eSports
|
1-0
|
LGD Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:50
|
Monte
|
9-7
|
FORZE
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
PERA
|
8-4
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:01
|
Rogue Warriors
|
2-1
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
02:31
|
DRX
|
2-4
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|